大会選択

による分類

国選択: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
番号大会名最新アップデート
1Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Cuba 2023 5 時間
2Campeonato Nacional Blitz (F) Cuba 2023 7 時間 20 分
3Provincial Habana 11-12 Femenino 2023 2 日 5 時間
4Provincial Habana 11-12 Masculino 2023 2 日 5 時間
5Aniversario 509 de la Villa (Escolar) 2 日 13 時間
6Aniversario 509 de la Villa (Grupo 5) 2 日 13 時間
7Aniversario 509 de la Villa (Elite) 2 日 13 時間
8Aniversario 509 de la Villa (Grupo 4) 2 日 13 時間
9Aniversario 509 de la Villa (Grupo 3) 2 日 13 時間
10Aniversario 509 de la Villa (Grupo 6) 2 日 14 時間
11Aniversario 509 de la Villa (Premier) 2 日 14 時間
12Aniversario 509 de la Villa Sub-12 2 日 14 時間
13Aniversario 509 de la Villa Sub-8 2 日 15 時間
14Aniversario 509 de la Villa Sub-10 2 日 15 時間
15Gilberto Garcia in Memoriam Elite 2023 3 日
16Gilberto Garcia U 1800 3 日 5 時間
17Gilberto Garcia in Memoriam Premier 2023 3 日 5 時間
18Gilberto Garcia U15 M 3 日 5 時間
19Gilberto Garcia U15 F 3 日 5 時間
20Gilberto Garcia U 2100 3 日 5 時間
21Gilberto Garcia U 1600 3 日 6 時間
22SemiFinal Nacional Absoluta 2023 8 日 16 時間
23Semifinal Nacional Femenina 2023 9 日 12 時間
24Nacional de Discapacitados 2023 10 日 8 時間
25VI Tope por equipos Paul Morphy in Memoriam - Final 10 日 17 時間
26VI Tope por equipos Paul Morphy in Memoriam - Preliminar 10 日 17 時間
27Eldis Cobo in Memoriam Por Equipos 2023 18 日 6 時間
28Eldis Cobo in Memoriam U15 2023 18 日 11 時間
29Eldis Cobo in Memoriam U20 2023 18 日 11 時間
30Zonal Occidental Masculino 2022 22 日 12 時間
31El Niño de la Bota 2023 Sub-12 23 日 9 時間
32El Niño de la Bota 2023 (G-6) 23 日 10 時間
33El Niño de la Bota 2023 (G-5) 23 日 10 時間
34El Niño de la Bota 2023 (G-4) 23 日 10 時間
35El Niño de la Bota 2023 (G-3) 23 日 10 時間
36El Niño de la Bota 2023 (G-2) 23 日 10 時間
37El Niño de la Bota 2023 (G-1) 23 日 10 時間
38Zonal Occidental Femenino 2022 24 日 6 時間
39Torneo Tinajon 42 日 5 時間
40Torneo Orlando Mestre T1 2022 42 日 15 時間
41Orlando Mestre Blitz Elite 2022 44 日 8 時間
42Orlando Mestre Blitz Premier 2022 44 日 11 時間
43Orlando Mestre Blitz Desarrollo 2022 44 日 13 時間
44Torneo Orlando Mestre T2 2022 52 日 6 時間
45Torneo Orlando Mestre T4 2022 52 日 8 時間
46Torneo Orlando Mestre T3 2022 52 日 8 時間
47Natalicio del Guille 2022 58 日 13 時間
48Zonal Central 2022 (F) 66 日 13 時間
49Zonal Central 2022 (M) 66 日 13 時間
50Zonal Oriental Holguin 2022 71 日 1 時間