Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Finals 13 Ώρες 25 λ.
2IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Semifinals 13 Ώρες 26 λ.
3IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Red 13 Ώρες 26 λ.
4IX IBCA World Team Ch. for the Blind and Visually Impaired ; Group stage - Yellow 13 Ώρες 27 λ.
5PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 7 1 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
6II OPEN Rapid Chess Tournament “VIZIONI M” 2022 4 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
7U14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 6 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
8U16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 6 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
9U18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 6 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
10U12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 6 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
11U10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Ημέρες
12G10-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
13G12-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
14U08-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
15G18-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
16G16-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
17G14-Youth Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 7 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
18Zatvoreno Klubsko Prvenstvo - KARPOS 2022 10 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
19PRILEP Juni 2022 27 Ημέρες
20Team Champ Yahya Kemal 1-5 class 29 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
21Team Champ Yahya Kemal 6-9 class 32 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
22PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 6 33 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
23KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 А (U20 and ELO < 2300) 38 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
24KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 B - U10 39 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
25Pelagonija 2022 40 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
26KVALITET JUNIOR CHESS FESTIVAL 2022 C - U08 41 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
277th Memorial Chess Tournament "FADIL NIMANI" 45 Ημέρες
28PRILEP Maj 2022 47 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
29PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 5 54 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
30Open Championship of N. Macedonia 2022 57 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
31Women's Championship of N.Macedonia 2022 57 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
32PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 4 82 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
33"Naum Naumovski-Borche" U18 - born 2004 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 88 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
34Naum Naumovski-Borche U10 - born 2012 or younger (Rapid) 90 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
35Naum Naumovski-Borche U08 - born 2014 or younger (Rapid) 90 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
36MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - born 2006 or younger & ELO under 1800 (Standard) 103 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
37MSU "SLAVJANSKI" - OPEN (Rapid) 103 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
38PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 3 110 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
39PRILEP blitz 27022022 124 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
40PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 2 131 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
41ARM 2022 135 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
42PRILEP 2022-GRAND PRIX 1 152 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
43Pelagonija 2021 187 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
44Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U12 187 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
45Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U10 187 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
46Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади во стандарден шах 2021- U08 188 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
47Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021 г. - брзопотезен шах 194 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
48Memorial Aleksandar Todoroski 195 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
49Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U14,U16,U18 195 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
50Отворено првенство на град Скопје за млади 2021г. - забрзан шах U08,U10,U12 195 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, επικεφαλίδα