Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Lebanon (LBN)

Flag LBN
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
147th Lebanese Chess Championship 2022 20 Ώρες 7 λ.
2بطولة الراحل محمد الجاويش الرمضانية الأولى 31 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
3Qualification Bekaa Lebanon 2022 55 Ημέρες
4Qualification North Lebanon 2022 55 Ημέρες
52022 Beirut And Mount Lebanon Qualification 58 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
6Shamieh Saturday Friendly 60 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
7Daraya Rapid 2022 67 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
8Women's Day Friendly Tournament Under 14 67 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
9Women's Day Friendly Tournament Under 12 and Under 10 67 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
10Women's Day Friendly Tournament Under 08 67 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
11Women's Day Friendly Tournament Over 14 67 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
12Qualification South Lebanon 2022 81 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
13Army Classic 2022 85 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
14Qualification South Lebanon 2022 89 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
15بطولة البطل محمد الجاويش 115 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
16 Saida Winter Tournament 142 Ημέρες
17 Saida Winter Tournament Junior 142 Ημέρες
18Shamieh Academy Friendly Tournament 147 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
19South International Tournament 151 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
20South FIDE-Rated Tournament_ Under 08 158 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
21South FIDE-Rated Tournament_ Under 10 158 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
22South FIDE-Rated Tournament_ Under 12 158 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
23South FIDE-Rated Tournament_ Under 14 158 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
24Freres Christmas Rapid 2021 165 Ημέρες
25Lebanese Golf Club Lebanese Independance Day 2021 165 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
26Jbeil Chess Tournament 191 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
27Al Rabita Al Thakafiya Beysour 2021 200 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
28بطولة الجنوب الأولى في الشطرنج السريع - فئة الأوبن 206 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
29بطولة الجنوب الأولى في الشطرنج السريع - دون 16 سنة 207 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
302021 Lebanese Blitz Chess Championship 214 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
31Soviet Alumni Junior Woman Chess Festival 2021 229 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
32Soviet Alumni Junior Woman Chess Festival 2021 229 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
33Soviet Alumni Junior Woman Chess Festival 2021 230 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
34Age category 2021 U12 242 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
35Age category 2021 U12F 242 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
36Age category 2021 U16 242 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
37Age category 2021 U14 242 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
38Age category 2021 U06 242 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
39Age category 2021 U16F 242 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
40Age category 2021 U18 242 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
41Age Category 2021 U20 242 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
42Age category 2021 U08 242 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
43Age category 2021 U10 242 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
44Age category 2021 U10F 242 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
45Rapid 2021 Lebanese Chess Championship 268 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
46Shamieh Closed Classic 271 Ημέρες
47Hans-Walter "HaWe" Klann Blitz Tournament 276 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
48Shamieh Amateur Classic (U2000 Elo) 277 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
49Tadamon Rapid Tournament Open 292 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
50Shamieh Team 2021 blitz 304 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 24.05.2022 18:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, επικεφαλίδα