Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
12014 Teras Blitz 2 15 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
22014 Ethiopia Rapid Championship 23 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
32014 Teras Blitz 1 54 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
42014 New Year Tournament 85 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
5Teras Blitz 4 114 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
6Ethio Rapid Olympiad Selection online tournament 175 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
7Ethiopia Rapid National Championship 186 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
8Ethiopia Blitz National Championship 186 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
9Daniel Fikade Memorial Tournament 202 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
10Teras Blitz 3 237 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
11National Chess Club Championship 264 Ημέρες 23 Ώρες
12Under 20 Women Championship 270 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
13Under 20 championship 270 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
14Under 20 273 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
15Under 20 women 273 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
16Women National Chess Club Championship 280 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
17Addis Ababa Club Championship(2013 E.C) 288 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
18Waldorgommi Feestivaala Dubartoota Naannoo Oromia Marsaa 4ffaa 289 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
19Addis Ababa Women Team Championship 304 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
20Addis Ababa women championship 304 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
21Teras Blitz 331 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
22Ethiopian Chritsmas 354 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
232013 E.C Teras Chess Family 448 Ημέρες 21 Ώρες
241st National Open Blitz Tournament 678 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
251st National Open Rapid Tournament 678 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
262012 E.C Zonal Selection Open Tournament 678 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
272012 E.C Zonal Selection women Tournament 678 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
282012 E.C 10th Tigray women chess championship 689 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
292012 E.C 10th Tigray open chess championship 690 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
303rd under 20 women team national championship 691 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
313rd under 20 team open national championship 691 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
32The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women championship 877 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
33The 7th all Ethiopian U-17 open championship 877 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
342011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 women team championship 881 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
352011 E.C the 7th all Ethiopian U-17 men team championship 881 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
36Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dubaraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 893 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
37Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Garee Dhiiraa Adoolessa 2011 Shashee 893 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
38Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dubara) 899 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
39Sagantaa Madaallii Cheesii Oromiyaa 2ffaa Adoolessa 2011 Shashamannee (Dhiira) 899 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
402011 Addis Ababa open individual championship 903 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
412011 Addis Ababa Club Championship 906 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
422011 U 15 Addis Ababa women project tournament 941 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
432011 U 15 Addis Ababa open project tournament 941 Ημέρες 22 Ώρες
44All african games selection 947 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
452011 Addis Ababa teachers championship 983 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
46The 2nd Ethiopian club championship 1003 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
47Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa 1003 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
48Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Koorniyaa Dubaraan ebla 2011 1003 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
492011 open national championship 1005 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
502011 women national championship 1005 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, επικεφαλίδα