Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1Moncada 2022 4 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
2Marcelo Salado 2022 4 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
3Villa Yayabo 2022 4 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
4Rogelio Ortega Blitz - Elite 4 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
5Rogelio Ortega Blitz - Premier 4 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
6Rogelio Ortega Blitz - Desarrrollo 4 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
7Sub Zonal Provincial 1ra Cat LHA 5 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
8Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2022 5 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
9Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2022 5 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
10II Tope Amistoso Paul Morphy in Memoriam Rapidas 6 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
11Provincial 7-8 Por Equipos La Habana CUB 11 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
12Provincial 11-12 Por Equipos La Habana CUB 11 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
13Provincial 9-10 Por Equipos La Habana CUB 11 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
14Confraterindad Latino Americana 2022 24 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
15Confraterindad Latino Americana - Blitz 2022 31 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
16I Tope Amistoso Paul Morphy in Memoriam Rapidas 33 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
17XVIII Juegos deportivos interfacultades Mella 2022 BLITZ 34 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
18Provincial 13-15 Playa, La Habana CUB 40 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
19EL CAUTO 42 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
20Tomas Jimenez 2022 43 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
21Guillermo Garcia 29th (Open) 53 Ημέρες 17 Ώρες
22Guillermo Garcia 29th (Mixto) 53 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
23Guillermo Garcia 29th (Elite) 53 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
24Guillermo Garcia 29th (Premier) 53 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
25Guillermo Garcia 29th Sub-16 55 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
26Guillermo Garcia 29th Sub-12 55 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
27Internacional (Blitz) Ajeduni 2022 60 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
28Internacional por Equipos Ajeduni 2022 64 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
29LV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Premier - 2022 64 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
3055 Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2022 La Habana CUB 64 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
31LV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2022 64 Ημέρες 10 Ώρες
3255 Capablanca in Memoriam - Senior La Habana CUB 64 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
33Buscando un Capablanca 2022 (Sub-16) 64 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
34Buscando un Capablanca 2022 (Sub-12) 64 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
35Final Provincial Juvenil LHA 83 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
36Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (A) 87 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
37Memorial 9 de Abril Open 87 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
38Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (B) 87 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
39Memorial 9 de Abril 2022 (C) 87 Ημέρες 19 Ώρες
40Maria Teresa Mora Blitz 2022 95 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
41Maria Teresa Mora por Equipos 95 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
42Maria Teresa Mora - Blitz Desarrollo 95 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
43Final Provincial Escolar LHA 96 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
44Atenas de Cuba 2022 (Elite) 98 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
45Torneo Atenas de Cuba 98 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
46Maria Teresa Mora Abierto JUVENIL 104 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
47Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2022 108 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
48Campeonato Nacional Discapacitados Cuba 2022 118 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
49Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Blitz Cuba 2022 119 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
50Gilberto Garcia Blitz - Equipos 122 Ημέρες 18 Ώρες
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, επικεφαλίδα