Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Venezuela (VEN)

Flag VEN
БрТурнирПоследња измена
15to. IRT Blitz Petronila Mata CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2022 19 Сати 23 Мин.
212do. IRT Rápido UETD Nueva Esparta CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2022 20 Сати 32 Мин.
3IRT Híbrido de La Amistad U1400 1 Дани 7 Сати
4II RRTAM Blitz Roque Pinto (Lista preinscritos) 1 Дани 10 Сати
5IRT Híbrido de La Amistad U2400 1 Дани 14 Сати
6IRT Mejorando Mi Elo Nueva Esparta CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2022 1 Дани 14 Сати
7IRT Híbrido de La Amistad U1600 1 Дани 15 Сати
8IRT Híbrido de La Amistad U1800 1 Дани 15 Сати
9IRT Híbrido de La Amistad U1200 1 Дани 15 Сати
10Torneo RRTAM Blitz Enero 2022 Roque Pinto 4 Дани 11 Сати
11V IRT Híbrido de Las Américas Sub-1800 2022 - U12 8 Дани 7 Сати
12V IRT Híbrido de Las Américas Sub-1800 2022 - U14 8 Дани 7 Сати
13V IRT Híbrido de Las Américas Sub-1800 2022 - U16 8 Дани 7 Сати
14Torneo Eliminatorio "Academia de Ajedrez Ulises Hernández" CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2022 15 Дани 15 Сати
15TORNEO IRT BLITZ DE FIN DE AÑO 2021. ASOAJEDREZ BOLÍVAR. 18 Дани 13 Сати
16IRT Rapido Fin de Año 2021. 18 Дани 14 Сати
17Festival Estadal de la Juventud Miranda 2021 SUB 18 ABSOLUTO 19 Дани 11 Сати
18Torneo Fin de Año en Manrique dic 2021 19 Дани 13 Сати
19Festival Estadal de la Juventud Miranda 2021 SUB 12 ABSOLUTO - RANKING FINAL! 19 Дани 16 Сати
20I Torneo de Pasapiezas "Academia de Ajedrez Ulises Hernández" 20 Дани 17 Сати
21Torneo IRT Club Comunitario de Ajedrez Metropolis, Lara 2021 Copa: El Gran Teopisto Perdigon In Memoriam. 22 Дани 7 Сати
22IRT. Clasico Sub 2199. 1ra Copa Chesskilled 22 Дани 21 Сати
23IRT. Fin de Año "Copa Concejal Obdulio Sanchez" 26 Дани 11 Сати
24IRT Rápido "Copa Navidad Asoajedrene 2021" CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2021 26 Дани 13 Сати
25Irt Rapido Torneo de Campeones Bocono Irt Rapido Torneo de Campeones Bocono edo. Trujillo 27 Дани 14 Сати
26IV IRT Híbrido del Sur Sub-2200 2021 - U2200 28 Дани 9 Сати
27IV IRT Híbrido del Sur Sub-2200 2021 - U1800 28 Дани 9 Сати
28IV IRT Híbrido del Sur Sub-2200 2021 - U1400 28 Дани 9 Сати
29TORNEO POR EQUIPOS "COPA NAVIDAD FEDERACIÓN VENEZOLANA DE AJEDREZ (FVA)" 28 Дани 20 Сати
30IRT NAVIDEÑO DE AJEDREZ "CIUDAD BOLÍVAR AJEDRECISTA" CATEGORÍA SUB 2199 30 Дани 8 Сати
31Irt Rapido Copa Club de Ajedrez Ases del Futuro Club de Ajedrez Ases del Futuro, Timotes edo. Merida 31 Дани 15 Сати
32Torneo Recreativo Navidad UEP Jose Gil Fortoul 32 Дани 12 Сати
33IRT Rápido Restaurante "Postal Bistro" CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2021 35 Дани 11 Сати
34VI IRT Blitz Academia de Ajedrez "Ulises Hernández" CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2021 36 Дани 13 Сати
35Irt Rapido Asociacion Trujillana de Ajedrez 37 Дани 16 Сати
36II IRT Rápido Por Equipos "Academia de Ajedrez Ulises Hernández" CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2021 37 Дани 17 Сати
37Torneo RRTAM Blitz Diciembre 2021 Roque Pinto 40 Дани 11 Сати
38IV IRT Híbrido de Las Américas Sub-1600 2021 U15 CIRCUITO IRT HÍBRIDO DE LAS AMÉRICAS 2021 42 Дани 18 Сати
39IRT Blitz Caracas Ascenso RANKING FINAL! 42 Дани 18 Сати
40FINAL 2021 POR EQUIPOS LIGA DE ASCENSO. ¡RANKING FINAL! 43 Дани 13 Сати
41Torneo Infantil "San Juan de Colón 190 años 44 Дани 10 Сати
4211er. IRT Rápido UETD Nueva Esparta CIRCUITO IRT ASOAJEDRENE 2021 46 Дани 20 Сати
43IV IRT HIBRIDO DE LAS AMERICAS SUB 1600 EDADES U15-U13-U11 49 Дани 20 Сати
44III IRT Híbrido del Sur Sub-2200 2021 - U2200 50 Дани 8 Сати
45III IRT Híbrido del Sur Sub-2200 2021 - U1700 50 Дани 8 Сати
46III IRT Híbrido del Sur Sub-2200 2021 - U1400 50 Дани 8 Сати
47 I IRT Copa Club "Ajedrez Deportivo". 50 Дани 13 Сати
48IRT FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL Y JUVENIL LEANDER SUB 16 51 Дани 12 Сати
49IRT FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL Y JUVENIL LEANDER SUB 10 51 Дани 12 Сати
50IRT FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL Y JUVENIL LEANDER SUB 12 51 Дани 12 Сати