Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Paraguay (PAR)

Flag PAR
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1 I IRT Blitz Peon Avanza 2022 50 Минуте
2I IRT Rapidas Peon Avanza 2022 52 Минуте
3ITT 100 Aniversario del Club Deportivo Sajonia 2022 8 Дани 4 Сати
4TORNEO BLITZ "100 ANIVERSARIO CLUB DEPORTIVO DE PUERTO SAJONIA" Bolsa de Premios: GS. 4.000.000 - Domingo 8 de Mayo 15:00 hs. 8 Дани 5 Сати
5CENTENARIO Aniversario 85_ Torneo por Equipos Cat C 2022 10 Дани 18 Сати
6CENTENARIO Aniversario 85_ Torneo por Equipos Cat A_2022 10 Дани 18 Сати
7CENTENARIO Aniversario 85_ Torneo por Equipos Cat B_2022 10 Дани 18 Сати
8CENTENARIO Aniversario 85_ Torneo por Equipos Cat C 2022 13 Дани 6 Сати
9I IRT CLASIFICATORIO "Homenaje a ROSA BRITEZ" SPORTIVO ITENO Clasificatorio a las semifinales del campeonato nacional 2022 18 Дани 13 Сати
101er Torneo Círculo Pirayuense de Ajedrez 33 Дани 3 Сати
11 III IRT Clasificatorio_Semifinales Campeonato Nacional_2022 33 Дани 4 Сати
12Torneo Tujukua Chess Sabado de Gloria Ritmo Rapidas 10+10 33 Дани 23 Сати
13Torneo Tujukua Chess Sabado de Gloria Ritmo Blitz 5+0 33 Дани 23 Сати
14Torneo Tujukua Chess Sabado de Gloria Ritmo Rapidas 10+2 33 Дани 23 Сати
15Torneo Blitz por Semana Santa del Club Deportivo Sajonia 33 Дани 23 Сати
16Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 18 40 Дани 2 Сати
17Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 16 40 Дани 3 Сати
18Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 14 40 Дани 3 Сати
19Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 12 40 Дани 4 Сати
20Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 10 40 Дани 4 Сати
21Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 8 40 Дани 5 Сати
22Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 8 BLITZ 41 Дани
23Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 14 BLITZ 41 Дани
24Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 12 BLITZ 41 Дани
25Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 10 BLITZ 41 Дани
26Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 18 BLITZ 41 Дани
27Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 16 BLITZ 41 Дани 1 Сати
28Festival Nacional de la Juventud 2022 Sub 10 BLITZ 41 Дани 12 Сати
293° ANIVERSARIO DEL PORVENIR GUAIREÑO 49 Дани 23 Сати
30II IRT CLASIFICATORIO "Homenaje al Prof. Mirko Rojas" Clasificatorio a las semifinales del campeonato nacional 2022 56 Дани 7 Сати
31TORNEO BLITZ DE DOMINGO 75 Дани 5 Сати
32VIERNES DE AJEDREZ 2 84 Дани 2 Сати
33TORNEO ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ AL AIRE LIBRE 87 Дани 4 Сати
34TORNEO DESEMPATE ITA 91 Дани 4 Сати
35TORNEO "EL CORTIJO" YPAKARAI - SAN BERNARDINO 131 Дани 10 Сати
36TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO BULEVAR 134 Дани 1 Сати
37Campeonato Nacional de Clubes por Equipos Categoria A 2021 144 Дани 3 Сати
38Campeonato Nacional de Clubes por Equipos Categoria B y C 2021 157 Дани 17 Сати
39Campeonato Nacional de Clubes por Equipos Juvenil 2021 159 Дани 7 Сати
40Campeonato Nacional de Clubes por Equipos Infantil 2021 159 Дани 13 Сати
41TORNEO INTERNO SPORTIVO ITEÑO - PIZZERÍA 1950 - ITÁ - PY 166 Дани 6 Сати
42Torneo Interno C.C 2021_Cat Infanto 167 Дани 5 Сати
43Semifinal Absoluta 2020-2021 180 Дани 3 Сати
44Semifinal Femenina 2020-2021 180 Дани 12 Сати
45FINAL ABS BLITZ 2021 181 Дани 1 Сати
46FINAL FEM BLITZ 2021 181 Дани 2 Сати
47Torneo Club Peon Avanza Blitz 13.11.2021 188 Дани 5 Сати
48Encuentro de Confraternidad Club Peon Avanza vs Dionisio Chess 188 Дани 6 Сати
49Clasificatorio Blitz 2020-2021 188 Дани 12 Сати
50Clasificados a la Semifinal Absoluta 2020-2021 193 Дани 3 Сати
Advertisement