Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: FIDE (FID)

Flag FID
БрТурнирПоследња измена
12022 Women's Speed Chess Championship Main Event 4 Сати 27 Мин.
2JUAN LEAL TORNEO PRACTICA 17 Сати 31 Мин.
3ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA C - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 17 Сати 44 Мин.
4ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA B - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 17 Сати 50 Мин.
5ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA A - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 17 Сати 51 Мин.
6FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ "TORNEO DE PRACTICA 18 Сати 58 Мин.
7Martinez Eduardo Individual Suizo Rapido 21 Сати
8World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 1 Дани 6 Сати
9World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 1 Дани 6 Сати
10World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 1 Дани 6 Сати
11World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 1 Дани 6 Сати
12World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 1 Дани 6 Сати
13World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 14 1 Дани 6 Сати
14Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Torneo Practica 1 Дани 16 Сати
15FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 2 Дани 3 Сати
16Julio Mendoza Suizo Individual 2 Дани 18 Сати
17INTERZONAL GAMBITO LATINO (12º Torneo) 2 Дани 20 Сати
18ZONA E GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дани 21 Сати
19ZONA D GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дани 21 Сати
20ZONA C GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дани 21 Сати
21ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дани 21 Сати
22ZONA A GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 2 Дани 21 Сати
23Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 3 Дани
24Karen Alondra Torres Gutierrez Suizo Individual 3 Дани
25Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Round Robin Individual 3 Дани
26FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 3 Дани
27Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Suizo Individual 3 Дани
28FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA ROUND ROBIN 3 Дани
29Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Round Robin Individual 3 Дани
301er Torneo Municipal Round Robin Individual - Edición Carlos Carballo 3 Дани
31Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 3 Дани
32Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Suizo Individual 3 Дани
33Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Round Robin Individual 3 Дани
34KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA round robin individual 3 Дани
35AldoAvila Aviña Round Robin Individual 3 Дани
36Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Round Robin. 3 Дани
37Julio Mendoza Round Robin 3 Дани
38Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Suizo Individual 3 Дани 1 Сати
39suizo Juan leal 3 Дани 1 Сати
40Martinez Eduardo Suizo individual 3 Дани 1 Сати
41Heriberto Luna Aquino Suizo Individual Curso 3 Дани 1 Сати
42Carlos Armando Gil Zepeda Suizo Individual 3 Дани 1 Сати
43KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA SUIZO INDIVIDUAL 3 Дани 2 Сати
44FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 3 Дани 2 Сати
45AldoAvila Aviña Suizo Individual 3 Дани 2 Сати
46Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Suizo Individual. 3 Дани 2 Сати
47Torneo Carlos Carballo Suizo Individual 3 Дани 4 Сати
48FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Open 7 Дани 20 Сати
49FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U17 Open 7 Дани 20 Сати
50FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Girls 7 Дани 20 Сати