Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Colombia (COL)

Flag COL
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1IRT de Segunda Categoria Elo 2000 Medellin 2022 7 Сати 5 Мин.
2Copa UDI Estudiantil Sub 18de Ajedrez Eliminatoria 3 AMBucaramanga (Junio 25,26) 10 Сати 11 Мин.
3Juegos Universitarios ASCUN Nodo Centro Fase Zonal Masculino. Caldas 2022 17 Сати 48 Мин.
4Juegos Universitarios ASCUN Nodo Centro Fase Zonal Femenino. Caldas 2022 17 Сати 49 Мин.
5Departamental Intercolegiado Infantil Femenino SANTANDER 2021 1 Дани 3 Сати
6Copa UDI Estudiantil Sub 18 de Ajedrez Eliminatoria 1 San Gil (Sabado MAYO 14) 1 Дани 4 Сати
7Copa UDI Estudiantil Sub 18 de Ajedrez Eliminatoria 2 Barrancabermeja (Mayo 21) 1 Дани 4 Сати
8ITT Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez GM Gildardo Garcia In memorian 1 Дани 21 Сати
9IRT Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Sub-2000 1 Дани 22 Сати
10IRT II Circuito de CUN FOMEQUE Sub16 Defensa siciliana, variante del dragón 1 Дани 23 Сати
11IRT II Circuito de CUN FOMEQUE Mayores Defensa siciliana, variante del dragón 1 Дани 23 Сати
12IRT II Circuito de CUN FOMEQUE Sub14 Defensa siciliana, variante del dragón 1 Дани 23 Сати
13Torneo Departamental de Bolívar - Sub 20 Femenino 2 Дани 1 Сати
14Torneo Departamental de Bolívar - Sub 20 Masculino 2 Дани 1 Сати
15TORNEO A FESTIVAL REGIONAL TURBO URABACHESS SUIZO INDIVIDUAL 2 Дани 3 Сати
16Festival Infantil Regional Urabaches Turbo 2 Дани 3 Сати
17Torneo Mixto Escolar de Ajedrez 2022 - Sub 8 2 Дани 5 Сати
18Torneo Mixto Escolar de Ajedrez 2022 - Sub 10 2 Дани 5 Сати
19Torneo Mixto Escolar de Ajedrez 2022 - Sub 12 2 Дани 5 Сати
20Torneo Mixto Escolar de Ajedrez 2022 - Sub 14 2 Дани 5 Сати
21IV Blitz Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez 2 Дани 17 Сати
22III Blitz Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez 2 Дани 20 Сати
23Torneo Activo IRT Sub2050 Chinauta 3 Дани 3 Сати
24Departamental Sub 20 Liga Ajedrez de Boyaca - Club ajedrez Duitama 3 Дани 7 Сати
25ALMO friday 20.05.2022 Bucaramanga 3 Дани 19 Сати
26II Blitz Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez 4 Дани 17 Сати
27I Blitz Festival Latinoamericano de Ajedrez 4 Дани 17 Сати
28IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U17 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани
29IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U14 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани
30IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U12 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани
31IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U10 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани
32IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U08 Torneo - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани
33IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U17 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани 1 Сати
34IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U14 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани 1 Сати
35IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U12 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани 1 Сати
36IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U10 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани 1 Сати
37IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DEL CARIBE U8 Festival - Semifinal Presencial - Villavicencio 5 Дани 1 Сати
38Torneo Cerrado Blitz In Memoriam Irvin Gomez ATL 5 Дани 19 Сати
39Juegos Universitarios Ascun Nodo Oriente Fase Zonal Masculino Blitz Santander 7 Дани 4 Сати
40Juegos Universitarios Ascun Nodo Oriente Fase Zonal Masculino Santander 2022 8 Дани 22 Сати
41Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-16 8 Дани 22 Сати
42Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-16 Femenino 8 Дани 22 Сати
43Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 20 9 Дани
44Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 15 9 Дани
45Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 12 9 Дани
46Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 10 9 Дани
47Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero CARTAGO CONTIGO Sub 8 9 Дани 1 Сати
48SEMI-CLASICO MAYO CALI C.C CARRERA 9 Дани 3 Сати
49Interclases Infantil Club Nacional Jesus Maria Ocampo Armenia Quindio 9 Дани 6 Сати
50Interclases Juvenil Club Nacional Jesus Maria Ocampo Armenia Quindio 9 Дани 6 Сати
Advertisement