Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Offene Steirische Landesmeisterschaft im Blitzschach 1 Сати 45 Мин.
25. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe A 6 Сати 36 Мин.
35. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe B 6 Сати 36 Мин.
428. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2022 am 27. August 2022 7 Сати 38 Мин.
5Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2022 Gruppe B 18 Сати 30 Мин.
6Steirische Jugendschachrallye 2022 Gruppe A 21 Сати 14 Мин.
7International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group A 1 Дани 22 Сати
8International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group C 1 Дани 23 Сати
9IM Turnier Graz Mai 2022 3 Дани 20 Сати
10Grazer U14 Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 4 Дани 23 Сати
11Vereinsmeisterschaft der Grazer Schachgesellschaft 2022 5 Дани 23 Сати
12International Chess Open Graz 2022 Group B 10 Дани 4 Сати
13International Chess Open Graz 2022 Weekend 10 Дани 17 Сати
14AUT STMK 2122 NORD 1. Klasse Enns/Palten 14 Дани 17 Сати
15International Blitz Open Graz 2022 15 Дани 22 Сати
16Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U10 2022 18 Дани
17Landesentscheid Schülerliga Schach Mädchen 21 Дани 4 Сати
1819. Schachopen Semriach - B Turnier 21 Дани 19 Сати
1919. Schachopen Semriach - A Turnier 21 Дани 19 Сати
20Obersteirische Blitzmeisterschaft 2022 Einzelturnier mit Teamwertung 24 Дани 20 Сати
21Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U08 2022 31 Дани 20 Сати
22Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U12 2022 31 Дани 20 Сати
23Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U14 2022 31 Дани 20 Сати
24Steirische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft U16/18 2022 31 Дани 20 Сати
25Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2022 31 Дани 20 Сати
26Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft Einsteiger ab Jg 2009 und weniger als 850 Elo 31 Дани 20 Сати
27AUT STMK 2122 Steirische Landesliga 32 Дани 2 Сати
28AUT STMK 2122 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST 32 Дани 2 Сати
29AUT STMK 2122 SUED KREISLIGA 32 Дани 8 Сати
30AUT STMK 2122 NORD Team 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz 32 Дани 21 Сати
3126. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Oberstufe 34 Дани 19 Сати
3226. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Unterstufe 34 Дани 19 Сати
3326. Steirische Jugendschach-Olympiade Landesentscheid Schülerliga Volksschule 34 Дани 19 Сати
34AUT STMK 2122 Graz 2.Klasse 38 Дани 2 Сати
35AUT STMK 2122 Graz 3.Klasse 43 Дани 16 Сати
36AUT STMK 2122 SUED 1. KLASSE OST 46 Дани
37AUT STMK 2122 SUED 1. KLASSE SUEDWEST 46 Дани 11 Сати
38HTL Leoben-Schachturnier 2022 49 Дани
39AUT STMK 2122 NORD Obersteirische Liga 53 Дани 18 Сати
40AUT STMK 2122 Graz Stadtliga 53 Дани 20 Сати
41AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse Oberes Play Off 53 Дани 20 Сати
42AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse Unteres Play Off 55 Дани
43AUT STMK 2122 NORD 2. Klasse Mur/Mürz 60 Дани 20 Сати
44Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U16 + U18 61 Дани 23 Сати
45Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U14 73 Дани 18 Сати
46Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U10 74 Дани
47Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U12 74 Дани 19 Сати
48Steirische Schnellschachmeisterschaften Jugend U08 75 Дани 1 Сати
49AUT STMK 2122 Graz 1.Klasse 78 Дани
50Steirische Jugendblitzmeisterschaft 2022 81 Дани 22 Сати
Advertisement