Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Zimbabwe (ZIM)

Flag ZIM
No.TournamentLast update
1Shengavit championship 5 Days 20 Hours
2project01 6 Days 9 Hours
3Test Single Swiss-System 6 Days 9 Hours
4abcdef 6 Days 9 Hours
5ZIMBABWE EASTER LADIES SECTION 2019 32 Days 20 Hours
6ZIMBABWE EASTER OPEN SECTION 2019 32 Days 20 Hours
7USHER TOP 12 36 Days 23 Hours
8NATIONAL INDIVUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 20 GIRLS 40 Days 12 Hours
9NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 20 BOYS 40 Days 12 Hours
10NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - 18 GIRLS 40 Days 12 Hours
11NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 18 BOYS 40 Days 12 Hours
12NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 17 GIRLS 40 Days 12 Hours
13NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 17 BOYS 40 Days 12 Hours
14NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 16 GIRLS 40 Days 12 Hours
15NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 16 BOYS 40 Days 12 Hours
16NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - U15 GIRLS 40 Days 12 Hours
17NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 15 BOYS 40 Days 12 Hours
18NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 14 GIRLS 40 Days 12 Hours
19NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 14 BOYS 40 Days 12 Hours
20NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 13 GIRLS 40 Days 12 Hours
21NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 13 BOYS 40 Days 12 Hours
22ZRP LADIES CHESS 2019 44 Days 11 Hours
23zrp teams chess open 2019 44 Days 11 Hours
24ZRP INDIVIDUALS MEN 2019 44 Days 11 Hours
25kupa u8 section 2019 46 Days 11 Hours
26kupa u18 open 2019 46 Days 11 Hours
27kupa u18ladies 2019 46 Days 11 Hours
28kupa u14 girls 46 Days 11 Hours
29kupa u12 girls 46 Days 11 Hours
30kupa 2019 disabled section 46 Days 11 Hours
31kupa 2019 deaf section 46 Days 11 Hours
32kupa u14 open 2019 46 Days 11 Hours
33kupa u16 2019 46 Days 11 Hours
34kupa u16 girls 2019 46 Days 11 Hours
35kupa u10 open 2019 46 Days 11 Hours
36kupa u20 ladies 46 Days 11 Hours
37kupa u20 open 2019 46 Days 11 Hours
38kupa u10 girls 46 Days 12 Hours
39kupa u12 open 2019 46 Days 12 Hours
40TSUNGUBVI U 12 - 14 GIRLS 54 Days 10 Hours
41TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U12-U14 BOYS 54 Days 12 Hours
42TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U8-10 BOYS 54 Days 12 Hours
43TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U8-U10 GIRLS 54 Days 12 Hours
44kupa u16 2019 54 Days 12 Hours
45CBC Ches FEstival 2019 SB 61 Days 15 Hours
46Christian Brothers EQUATE Africa JG 61 Days 15 Hours
47Christian Brothers EQUATE Africa SG 61 Days 15 Hours
48CBC Ches FEstival 2019 SB 61 Days 16 Hours
49Christian Brothers EQUATE Africa JG 61 Days 16 Hours
50Christian Brothers College EQUATE Africa JB 61 Days 16 Hours
Advertisement