Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Uzbekistan (UZB)

Flag UZB
No.TournamentLast update
1Sky Chess Open 2021 21 Days 9 Hours
21st International Soxibqiron Amir Temur Cup (Blitz) 50 Days 13 Hours
31st International Soxibqiron Amir Temur Cup (Rapid) 51 Days 7 Hours
414th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "A" 56 Days 10 Hours
514th Tashkent Open, Agzamov Memorial "B" 56 Days 11 Hours
6ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - Final 63 Days 8 Hours
7ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Final 63 Days 8 Hours
8ZAKOVAT GAMBIT C - Final 63 Days 8 Hours
9ZAKOVAT GAMBIT B - Final 63 Days 8 Hours
10ZAKOVAT GAMBIT A - Final 63 Days 8 Hours
11ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - OTB Qualification to Final 65 Days 6 Hours
12ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - OTB Qualification to Final 65 Days 6 Hours
13ZAKOVAT GAMBIT C - Online Qualification 66 Days 21 Hours
14ZAKOVAT GAMBIT B - Online Qualification 66 Days 21 Hours
15ZAKOVAT GAMBIT D - Online Qualification 66 Days 22 Hours
16ZAKOVAT GAMBIT E - Online Qualification 66 Days 22 Hours
17Betomax Cup 2021 Group B 133 Days 10 Hours
18Betomax Cup 2021 Group C 133 Days 11 Hours
19Betomax Cup 2021 Group A 133 Days 11 Hours
20Zone 3.4 Zonal Open Championship 2021 155 Days 10 Hours
21Uzbekistan Men Championship Final 2021 171 Days 12 Hours
22Uzbekistan Women Championship Final 2021 173 Days 11 Hours
23BST Charity chess championship 218 Days 15 Hours
24Nilufar 2021 Group A 225 Days 12 Hours
25Nilufar 2021 Group B 225 Days 12 Hours
26Uzbekistan Chess Stars Tournament 338 Days 14 Hours
27Uzbekistan Women Championship (Final) 2020 388 Days 11 Hours
28Uzbekistan Men Championship (Final) 2020 388 Days 11 Hours
29International Chess Day Tournament 454 Days 12 Hours
30Asian Seniors Zone 3.4 over 65 458 Days 10 Hours
31Asian Seniors Zone 3.4 over 50 458 Days 10 Hours
32Asian Girls Under 20 Online Ch 2020 - Zone 3.4 Qualification 505 Days 11 Hours
33Asian Junior Online Ch 2020 - Zone 3.4 Qualification Boys 505 Days 11 Hours
34Sky Chess Sunday Bezrazryadniki 581 Days 11 Hours
35Nilufar 2020 Group A 588 Days 10 Hours
36Nilufar 2020 Group B Sky Chess 588 Days 10 Hours
37Sky Chess Sunday Razryadniki 595 Days 9 Hours
38Sky Chess Sunday Tournament 23.02 602 Days 10 Hours
39Sky Chess Sunday Tournament 09.02 616 Days 10 Hours
40Sky Chess InterCity 625 Days 15 Hours
41Sky Chess InterCity U8 625 Days 15 Hours
42Sky Chess Sunday Tournament 637 Days 10 Hours
43Sky Chess New Year Tournament Group B 658 Days 13 Hours
44Sky Chess New Year Tournament Group A 658 Days 13 Hours
45Sky Chess GM tournament 665 Days 8 Hours
46MDIS Tashkent Championship 674 Days 11 Hours
47Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess 679 Days 10 Hours
48Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess. Bezrazryadniki 735 Days 9 Hours
49Voskresniy Turnir Sky Chess. Razryadniki 735 Days 9 Hours
50Central Asia Girls U20 Championship 2019 749 Days 10 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use