Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Switzerland (SUI)

Flag SUI
No.TournamentLast update
1Schülerturnier Bern 2019 Kat. U13/U18 2 Minutes
2Schülerturnier Bern 2019 Kat. U10 3 Minutes
3Vierwaldstätter GP Emmenbrücke 3.Runde Kat. U10 6 Minutes
4Vierwaldstätter GP Emmenbrücke 3.Runde Kat. U13+U18 14 Minutes
5Thalwil Chess Challenge 3 17.05.-19.05.2019 - Jeder Sechste gewinnt 200 CHF! 22 Minutes
6Schweizer Mädchenmeisterschaft U16 2019 2 Hours 22 Min.
7Schweizer Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 2019 2 Hours 23 Min.
8Schweizer Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 2019 2 Hours 23 Min.
9Schweizer Mädchenmeisterschaft U10 2019 2 Hours 23 Min.
10Thalwil Chess Challenge 1 17.05.-19.05.2019 - Jeder Sechste gewinnt 200 CHF! 2 Hours 28 Min.
11Thalwil Chess Challenge 2 17.05.-19.05.2019 - Jeder Sechste gewinnt 200 CHF! 2 Hours 29 Min.
12ZSS Luzerner Senioren-Open 2019 4 Hours 16 Min.
13ZSSM 2019 Kat. C 4 Hours 18 Min.
14Championnat Valaisan Amateur 2019 Cat. général 6 Hours 31 Min.
15DreiKäseHoch Thalwil U12 22 Hours 1 Min.
1615e Open de Payerne Catégorie B (< 1500) 23 Hours 15 Min.
17DreiKäseHoch Thalwil U6/U8 1 Days 4 Hours
18DreiKäseHoch Thalwil U10 1 Days 4 Hours
19DreiKäseHoch Thalwil U14+Open 1 Days 4 Hours
20ZSSM 2019 Kat. E 1 Days 5 Hours
21DreiKäseHoch Thalwil U6/U8/U10/U12/U14+Open 1 Days 7 Hours
22OPEN A - Chiasso Festival 1 Days 17 Hours
23Semi-rapide 2019 1 Days 19 Hours
24Crans-Montana Open 2019 1 Days 21 Hours
25Thalwil Chess Challenge 17.05.-19.05.2019 - Jeder Sechste gewinnt 200 CHF! 1 Days 21 Hours
26Stäfa Clubmeisterschaft 2018-2019 Gruppe B 2 Days 1 Hours
2715e Open de Payerne Catégorie A (>1400) 2 Days 9 Hours
28SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. A 2 Days 15 Hours
29Tournoi de Parties entre Amis (TPA) 2 Days 17 Hours
30Josef Kupper Memorial 2019 Meisterturnier/master group 2 Days 17 Hours
31ZSSM 2019 Kat. A 2 Days 17 Hours
32ZSSM 2019 Kat. B 2 Days 17 Hours
33ZSSM 2019 Kat. D 2 Days 18 Hours
34Berner Schachmeisterschaft 2019 2 Days 18 Hours
35Thementurnier 2019 2 Days 19 Hours
3678. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 Kategorie B 3 Days
3778. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 Kategorie A 3 Days
3878. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 Kategorie P 3 Days
3978. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 Kategorie M 3 Days
40Berner Schachmeisterschaft 2019 3 Days 15 Hours
41SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. C 3 Days 16 Hours
42SKT Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 Kat. B 3 Days 16 Hours
43Open du CEG 2019 3 Days 17 Hours
44DreiKäseHoch Muttenz U6/U8/U10/U12/U14+Open 3 Days 18 Hours
45Blitz Loreto 3 Days 18 Hours
4622. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2020 - MASTER (+2000 Elo) 4 Days 4 Hours
4722.. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2020 -- OPEN Weekend (-2200 Elo) 4 Days 4 Hours
4822. SCHACHFESTIVAL BASEL 2020 -GENERAL (- 2000 Elo) 4 Days 4 Hours
49Crans-Montana Semi-rapide 2019 4 Days 19 Hours
50Nordwestschweizer Seniorenturnier 2019 5 Days 1 Hours
Advertisement