Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Serbia (SRB)

Flag SRB
No.TournamentLast update
1BEOGRAD - 3-22 ZVEZDIN BLIC - subota 22.01.22. u 17 h 6 Hours 22 Min.
2BEOGRAD - ZVEZDIN RAPID - nedelja 23.01.22. u 11 h 6 Hours 23 Min.
3Open Hotel Putnik 21 A Grupa - Novi Sad 24.01.- 28.01.2022 7 Hours 13 Min.
4Open Hotel Putnik 22 B Grupa - Novi Sad 24.01.- 27.01.2022 7 Hours 13 Min.
5Open Hotel Putnik 19 - Novi Sad 28.01.- 30.01.2022 7 Hours 13 Min.
6IM Mix Hotel Putnik 20 - Novi Sad 31.01.- 04.02.2022 7 Hours 14 Min.
7GM Mix Third Saturday 233 - Novi Sad 31.01.- 06.02.2022 7 Hours 14 Min.
8Third Saturday 234 Open under 2200 - Novi Sad 04.02.- 06.02.2022 7 Hours 14 Min.
9GM Mix Third Saturday 238 - Novi Sad 07.02.- 13.02.2022 7 Hours 14 Min.
10IM Mix Third Saturday 237 - Novi Sad 08.02.- 13.02.2022 7 Hours 14 Min.
11Scheveningen Third Saturday 236 - Novi Sad 08.02.- 13.02.2022 7 Hours 15 Min.
12GM Mix Third Saturday 240 - Novi Sad 15.02.- 20.02.2022 7 Hours 15 Min.
13Third Saturday 241 Open under 2200 - Novi Sad 17.02.- 20.02.2022 7 Hours 15 Min.
14IM Mix Third Saturday 244 - Novi Sad 21.02.- 28.02.2022 7 Hours 15 Min.
15IM RR Third Saturday 243 - Novi Sad 21.02.- 26.02.2022 7 Hours 20 Min.
16GM Third Saturday 242 Mix - Novi Sad 22.02.- 28.02.2022 7 Hours 20 Min.
17IM Mix Third Saturday 245 - Novi Sad 07.03.- 13.03.2022 7 Hours 20 Min.
18Int. Blitz Third Saturday 235 - Novi Sad 06.02.2022 7 Hours 20 Min.
19Rapid Third Saturday 239 - Novi Sad 14.02.- 16.02.2022 7 Hours 21 Min.
20Blitz Third Saturday 232 - Novi Sad 20.02.2022 7 Hours 21 Min.
21IX Trofej Vidikovca 05-06.02.2022. do 9 godina (2013. i mladji) 7 Hours 45 Min.
22IX Trofej Vidikovca 05-06.02.2022. do 11 godina (2011-2012) 7 Hours 46 Min.
23IX Trofej Vidikovca 05-06.02.2022. do 15 godina (2007-2010) 7 Hours 46 Min.
24IM ASK4 7 Hours 52 Min.
25GM ASK 6 7 Hours 54 Min.
26Amatersko prvenstvo SK Stari grad 2022. 8 Hours 16 Min.
27KUP Sumadije 2022. 8 Hours 16 Min.
28Sretenjski memorijal Mica Jovic 8 Hours 16 Min.
29Svetosavski turnir Lepenica 2022 8 Hours 16 Min.
30Turnir drugokategornika za osvajanje 1. kategorije 8 Hours 16 Min.
31Turnir prvokategornika za osvajanje zvanja MK 8 Hours 17 Min.
32Turnir trecekategornika za osvajanje 2. kategorije 8 Hours 18 Min.
33Svetosavski turnir Kikinda 2022. do 2006. 8 Hours 48 Min.
34BUBAMARA OPEN 2022 9 Hours 2 Min.
35IM Round Robin "Paracin 2022" 9 Hours 17 Min.
36Blitz OPEN Tournament "Fujairah Chess and Culture Club", Paracin, 22.01. 10:00 9 Hours 41 Min.
37Amateur OPEN Championship "Paracin 2022" 9 Hours 42 Min.
38BEOGRAD-STARI DIF REJTING BLIC ŠSB Deligradska 27 SUBOTA 22.01.2022. U 17.00 11 Hours 6 Min.
39BEOGRAD-STARI DIF REJTING RAPID ŠSB Deligradska 27 NEDELJA 23.01.2022. U 17.00 11 Hours 55 Min.
40Svetosavski turnir Kikinda 2022. do 2010. 13 Hours 32 Min.
4129. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-10 14 Hours 18 Min.
4229. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-16 14 Hours 18 Min.
4329. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-18 14 Hours 18 Min.
44Pancevo Open 2022 14 Hours 19 Min.
45Kadetski rapid Lazarevac 2013. i mladji decaci 23.1. u 11h 15 Hours 17 Min.
46Kadetski rapid Lazarevac 2013. i mladji devojcice 23.1. u 11h 15 Hours 17 Min.
47Kadetski rapid Lazarevac 2010-2012. devojcice 23.1. u 11h 15 Hours 18 Min.
48Kadetski rapid Lazarevac 2002-2006. mesovito 23.1. u 11h 15 Hours 18 Min.
49Kadetski rapid Lazarevac 2007-2009. decaci 23.1. u 11h 15 Hours 18 Min.
50Kadetski rapid Lazarevac 2007-2009. devojcice 23.1. u 11h 15 Hours 18 Min.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use