Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
No.TournamentLast update
12021 Silver Lakes Chess Club Wednesday Night Rapid Tournament 3 Hours 42 Min.
2Eden Proewe Onder 13 Dogters 18 Hours 22 Min.
3Eden Proewe Onder 18 Seuns 18 Hours 36 Min.
4Eden Proewe Onder 18 Dogters 18 Hours 36 Min.
5Eden Proewe Onder 15 Seuns 18 Hours 37 Min.
6Eden Proewe Onder 15 Dogters 18 Hours 38 Min.
7Eden Proewe Onder 13 Seuns 18 Hours 38 Min.
8Eden Proewe Onder 11 Seuns 18 Hours 42 Min.
9Eden Proewe Onder 11 Dogters 18 Hours 44 Min.
10Eden Proewe Onder 9 Seuns 18 Hours 47 Min.
11Eden Proewe Onder 9 Dogters 18 Hours 47 Min.
12Eden Proewe Onder 7 18 Hours 49 Min.
13Chess Unlimited 1 2021 U14 22 Hours 55 Min.
14Chess Unlimited 1 2021 U18 22 Hours 56 Min.
15Chess Unlimited 1 2021 U16 22 Hours 57 Min.
162021 KZN Schools Selection (girls) All Districts 2 Days 10 Hours
172021 KZN Schools Selection (boys) All Districts 2 Days 10 Hours
18Eden Proewe Onder 18 Seuns 2 Days 21 Hours
19NC Open 2021 A Section 3 Days 4 Hours
20Limpopo Provincial Schools Chess Championship 2021 U13 Boys 3 Days 7 Hours
21Limpopo Provincial Schools Chess Championship 2021 U13 Girls 3 Days 7 Hours
22Limpopo Provincial Schools Chess Championship 2021 U13 Boys 3 Days 8 Hours
23NC Open 2021 B Section 3 Days 21 Hours
24NC Open 2021 C Section 3 Days 21 Hours
25NC Open 2021 D Section 3 Days 21 Hours
26Western Cape Schools - U18 Boys 2021 4 Days
27Western Cape Schools - U9 Boys 2021 4 Days
28Western Cape Schools - U18 Girls 2021 4 Days
29Western Cape Schools - U15 Boys 2021 4 Days
30Western Cape Schools - U15 Girls 2021 4 Days
31Western Cape Schools - U11 Boys 2021 4 Days
32Western Cape Schools - U11 Girls 2021 4 Days
33Western Cape Schools - U9 Girls 2021 4 Days
34OR Tambo Soncini Games U15G 4 Days 1 Hours
35OR Tambo Soncini Games U15O 4 Days 1 Hours
362021 BCM Schools Closed 4 Days 3 Hours
37TSAL008 - Thursday RATED 17:15 4 Days 4 Hours
38TSAC008 - Thursday RATED 19:00 5 Days 8 Hours
39BC Grand Prix 1 of 3 5 Days 9 Hours
40Sbdcu Wednesday Blitz number 2 5 Days 19 Hours
412021 CCC A Section 6 Days 9 Hours
422021 CCC B Section 6 Days 9 Hours
43Eden Proewe Onder 13 Dogters 6 Days 20 Hours
442021 CCC All 7 Days 2 Hours
45OR Tambo School's U13 District Trials 2021 U13 9 Days 20 Hours
46Polokwane Chess Club Rapid Team Champonship, 2021 9 Days 22 Hours
47Western Cape Club Championships 2021 C-Section 10 Days 1 Hours
48Western Cape Club Championships 2021 B-Section 10 Days 1 Hours
49Western Cape Club Championships 2021 A-Section 10 Days 1 Hours
50UFH Heritage Open 2021 (Blitz) 10 Days 2 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use