Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Philippines (PHI)

Flag PHI
No.TournamentLast update
11ST BALANGAY CARAGA OPEN RADI CHESS TOURNAMENT 15+10 5 Hours 42 Min.
21ST BALANGAY CARAGA KIDDIES CHESS TOURNAMENT 15+10 5 Hours 43 Min.
3Tacurong City Invitational FIDE Rated Rapid Chess Tournament 1 Days 15 Hours
4PRISAA NATIONAL GAMES 2019 COLLEGE MEN 1 Days 16 Hours
5PRISAA NATIONAL GAMES 2019 YOUTH GIRLS 1 Days 23 Hours
6PRISAA NATIONAL GAMES 2019 YOUTH BOYS 1 Days 23 Hours
7PRISAA NATIONAL GAMES 2019 COLLEGE WOMEN 1 Days 23 Hours
8Salon De Rose Olympiad Under 25 FIDE Rapid Chess Tournament 4 Days 3 Hours
9PCTAP 1st 2019 RAPID CHESS TRAINING TOURNAMENT GRADE XII & BELOW 4 Days 16 Hours
10Eugene Torre Cup Rapid Chess Tournament BLITZ 4 Days 20 Hours
11Eugene Torre Cup Rapid Chess Tournament OPEN 4 Days 20 Hours
121ST EUGENE TORRE CUP - FIDE RATED RAPID ELEMENTARY CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 5 Days
131ST EUGENE TORRE CUP - FIDE RATED RAPID HIGH SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 5 Days
143rd Cebu Chess Society Invitational Sparring Games - Young Elites 5 Days 16 Hours
153rd Cebu Chess Society Invitational Sparring Games - Rising Stars (12 & Below) 5 Days 16 Hours
163rd Cebu Chess Society Invitational Sparring Games - Rising Stars (9 & Below) 5 Days 16 Hours
1713TH CASIANO SOL CRUZ MEMORIAL CUP 8 Days 6 Hours
181ST AHEDRES PILIPINAS CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT 10 Days 4 Hours
197th Mariano Martinez Open Chess Tournament (12 & Under) 11 Days 17 Hours
207th Mariano Martinez Open Chess Tournament (Open) 11 Days 17 Hours
21Olongapo Invitational FIDE Age Group Standard 16 UNDER 11 Days 20 Hours
22Olongapo FIDE Invitational Age Group Standard 12 UNDER 11 Days 20 Hours
23Olongapo Invitational FIDE Rated Tournament 20 UNDER 12 Days
241ST KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2000 & BELOW 12 Days
252nd Masters Class Chess School Tournament 2019 Category A 12 Days 17 Hours
26NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) GIRLS DIVISION - UNDER 7 15 Days 3 Hours
27NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) GIRLS DIVISION - UNDER 9 15 Days 3 Hours
28NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) GIRLS DIVISION - UNDER 11 15 Days 3 Hours
29NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) GIRLS DIVISION - UNDER 13 15 Days 3 Hours
30NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) GIRLS DIVISION - UNDER 15 15 Days 3 Hours
31NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) BOYS DIVISION - UNDER 7 15 Days 3 Hours
32NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) BOYS DIVISION - UNDER 9 15 Days 3 Hours
33NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) BOYS DIVISION - UNDER 11 15 Days 3 Hours
34NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) BOYS DIVISION - UNDER 13 15 Days 3 Hours
35NATIONAL YOUTH & SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIP (LUZON LEG) BOYS DIVISION - UNDER 15 15 Days 3 Hours
361ST CITY OF ILAGAN CHESS FESTIVAL BLITZ 16 Days 18 Hours
371ST CITY OF ILAGAN CHESS FESTIVAL 2100 OPEN CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT 16 Days 18 Hours
383X3 NON MASTER CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT 1950 AVERAGE TEAM RATING 16 Days 19 Hours
392019 SJDM WOODPUSHER SOCIETY NON MASTER OPEN RATING INVITATIONAL CHESS TOUR. 18 Days 4 Hours
402019 STA. MARIA BULACAN SUMMER CHESS TOURNAMENT 2150 AND BELOW 18 Days 5 Hours
412019 STA. MARIA BULACAN SUMMER CHESS TOURNAMENT (1900 AND BELOW) 18 Days 5 Hours
42PALARONG PANGLUNGSOD KIDS CHESS TOURNAMENT 2019 13 AND UNDER 18 Days 8 Hours
43Palarong Panglungsod 2019 May 04, 2019 18 Days 8 Hours
44BRGY. MANSILINGAN CHARTER DAY 2019 12 UNDER 18 Days 17 Hours
45BRGY. MANSILINGAN CHARTER DAY 2019 19 UNDER 18 Days 17 Hours
462019 SRAA MEET ROUND ROBIN BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT ACTO TECHNICAL OFFICIALS 19 Days 1 Hours
472019 SRAA MEET OPEN BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT FRIENDSHIP GAME 19 Days 1 Hours
482019 SRAA MEET STANDARD CHESS TOURNAMENT SECONDARY GIRLS 19 Days 1 Hours
492019 SRAA MEET STANDARD CHESS TOURNAMENT SECONDARY BOYS 19 Days 1 Hours
502019 SRAA MEET STANDARD CHESS TOURNAMENT ELEMENTARY GIRLS 19 Days 1 Hours
Advertisement