Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Philippines (PHI)

Flag PHI
No.TournamentLast update
1Philippine National Chess Championships - Semi-Finals (Women) 3 Days 4 Hours
2Philippine National Chess Championships - Mindanao Leg 11 Days 2 Hours
3Isabela Open Chess Tournament 2021 13 Days 2 Hours
4Philippine National Chess Championships - Visayas Leg 18 Days 3 Hours
5N1 IIEE National Chess Olympiad - Bracket D 18 Days 15 Hours
6N1 IIEE National Chess Olympiad - Bracket C 18 Days 15 Hours
7N1 IIEE National Chess Olympiad - Bracket B 18 Days 15 Hours
8N1 IIEE National Chess Olympiad - Bracket A 18 Days 15 Hours
9Philippine National Chess Championships - Luzon Leg 25 Days 3 Hours
101st IA/NM Wilfredo Neri Memorial Cup 2021 - Open 27 Days 4 Hours
111st IA/NM Wilfredo Neri Memorial Cup 2021 - Arbiters Event 27 Days 5 Hours
121st IA/NM Wilfredo Neri Memorial Cup 2021 - Under 10 27 Days 5 Hours
131st IA/NM Wilfredo Neri Memorial Cup 2021 - Under 14 27 Days 5 Hours
141st IA/NM Wilfredo Neri Memorial Cup 2021 - Women 27 Days 5 Hours
151st IA/NM Wilfredo Neri Memorial Cup 2021 - Under 20 27 Days 5 Hours
16UM Chess Challenge 31 Days 10 Hours
17N1 IIEE National Chess Olympiad - Regional Team Tournament 34 Days 16 Hours
18PGSC CSC MONTH ONLINE CHESS TOURNAMENT - WOMEN Division 35 Days 12 Hours
19PGSC CSC MONTH ONLINE CHESS TOURNAMENT - MEN Division 35 Days 12 Hours
2013th Silva Online Chess Tournament 37 Days 10 Hours
21N1 IIEE National Chess Olympiad - Regional Team Tournament 37 Days 16 Hours
22Alpha Chess Rated Team Tournament 4x4 Sept. 18, 2021 RPD 39 Days 12 Hours
23Bro Jojo's Simulation Training 40 Days 11 Hours
24SMCA Team Tournament Open Category 41 Days 13 Hours
25Eastern Asia Youth Selection - Under 18 - Open 45 Days 5 Hours
26Eastern Asia Youth Selection - Under 12 - Boys 45 Days 5 Hours
27Eastern Asia Youth Selection - Under 16 - Open 45 Days 5 Hours
28Eastern Asia Youth Selection - Under 14 - Open 45 Days 5 Hours
29Eastern Asia Youth Selection - Under 12 - Girls 45 Days 5 Hours
30Eastern Asia Youth Selection - Under 10 - Boys 45 Days 5 Hours
31Eastern Asia Youth Selection - Under 10 - Girls 45 Days 5 Hours
32Test Pairing 58 Days 13 Hours
33National School Palaro Team Battle 2x2 Aug. 21, 2021 64 Days 15 Hours
341ST GOVERNOR EUGENIO JOSE V. LACSON CHESS TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 65 Days 4 Hours
351ST GOVERNOR EUGENIO JOSE V. LACSON CHESS TOURNAMENT CLASS B 1935 AND BELOW FIDE/NCFP RATING 65 Days 4 Hours
36Palarong Pambansa Club Battle 2x2 Aug 14 , 2021 & mins + 2 sec @ Tornelo Platform 74 Days 14 Hours
372021 ORIENTAL MINDORO ONLINE RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT AUG. 8, 2021 80 Days 7 Hours
38Trial Team Today 83 Days 3 Hours
39Selection Event for 2021 FIDE Online World Chess Olympiad - GRAND FINALS (Men) 91 Days 3 Hours
40Selection Event for 2021 FIDE Online World Chess Olympiad - GRAND FINALS (Girls) 91 Days 3 Hours
41Selection Event for 2021 FIDE Online World Chess Olympiad - GRAND FINALS (Women) 91 Days 3 Hours
42Selection Event for 2021 FIDE Online World Chess Olympiad - GRAND FINALS (Boys) 91 Days 3 Hours
432nd Mayor's Cup Kiddies Chess Tournament 94 Days 8 Hours
442nd Mayor's Cup Open Chess Tournament 94 Days 8 Hours
454th Chooks to Go National Rapid Chess Championships (Open Division) 102 Days 15 Hours
46National Seniors Chess Championships - Eliminations 106 Days 4 Hours
474th Chooks to Go National Rapid Chess Championships - Kiddie Girls Division 107 Days 11 Hours
484th Chooks to Go National Rapid Chess Championships - Kiddie Boys Division 107 Days 11 Hours
494th Chooks to Go National Rapid Chess Championships - Junior Girls Division 107 Days 11 Hours
504th Chooks to Go National Rapid Chess Championships - Junior Boys Division 107 Days 11 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use