Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
No.TournamentLast update
1South South National Chess Tournament 4 Hours 51 Min.
2Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship( Secondary) 5 Hours 28 Min.
3Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship( Upper primary) 5 Hours 29 Min.
4Prime Care School 1st Closed Chess champioship(primary) 5 Hours 32 Min.
5TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN SCHOOL 5TH CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(JUNIOR) 5 Hours 34 Min.
6TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN SCHOOL 5TH CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(SENIOR) 5 Hours 36 Min.
7OREN SCHOOL 3RD CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP( SENIOR) 5 Hours 38 Min.
8OREN SCHOOL 3RD CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP( JUNIOR) 5 Hours 39 Min.
9BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS 1ST Clossed Chess Championship ( primary)) 5 Hours 41 Min.
10BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS 1ST Clossed Chess Championship ( COLLEGE) 5 Hours 43 Min.
11REDEEMERS SCHOOL IPAJA 2nd Closed Chess Championship ( Senior) 5 Hours 46 Min.
12TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {JUNIOR} 5 Hours 50 Min.
13TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {SENIOR} 5 Hours 51 Min.
14Prime Care School Secondary 10 Hours 38 Min.
15Prime Care School Senior 11 Hours
16TENDERLIGHTS HAVEN JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 1 Days 9 Hours
17TOP RANK INTELLECTUAL ACADEMY MAIDEN EDITION CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2 Days 1 Hours
18CHESS SEQUENCE 23, EDO STATE 3 Days 1 Hours
19OREN SCHOOLS 3RD CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 3 Days 10 Hours
20DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 3 Days 16 Hours
21BLOSSOMVILLE HEIGHTS JUNIOR TOURNAMENT 4 Days 2 Hours
22BrainChess Primary School Chess Tournament 4 Days 8 Hours
23FIRST EDITION ROYAL BELL SCHOOL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP PAWN FIGHT CATEGORY 4 Days 9 Hours
24FIRST EDITION ROYAL BELL SCHOOL CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIP 4 Days 9 Hours
25SURULERE SPORT CITY CHESS COMPETITION 5 Days 8 Hours
26DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 6 Days
27The Tolulope Ogunwobi Battle Series 3 8 Days 7 Hours
281st Coralville Montesorri School Closed Chess Championship 8 Days 12 Hours
29Elias Closed Junior Championship 9 Days 8 Hours
30Elias Primary Closed Chess Championship 9 Days 10 Hours
31Elias Closed Senior Championship 9 Days 11 Hours
32TOFAM SCHOOL FIRST CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP {JUNIOR} 11 Days 11 Hours
33PADRINOS CHESS TOURNAMENT 13 Days 8 Hours
34Preserved Generation closed champ senior 14 Days 10 Hours
35Preserved Generation closed champ Junior 14 Days 10 Hours
36Treasure Stone Closed Championship 16 Days 12 Hours
37DANHYPRO - TOCO JUNIOR U-20 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 17 Days 8 Hours
38Frontliners Agbado Junior Closed Chess Championship 17 Days 9 Hours
39Frontliners Agbado Senior Closed Chess Championship 17 Days 9 Hours
40Friends of Chess U2000 18 Days 5 Hours
41Friends of Chess O2000 18 Days 5 Hours
42Friends of Chess Female 18 Days 5 Hours
43NYSC CHESS TO EGOR INTER-CDS GROUP TOURNAMENT 20 Days 9 Hours
44CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JUNE 2022 25 Days
45Angel's Field Motessori School First Edition Closed Chess Championship 25 Days 8 Hours
46Royal Agel's High School First Edition Closed Chess Championship sec 25 Days 8 Hours
47Angel's Field Motessori School First Edition Closed Chess Championship Pry 2 25 Days 8 Hours
48CHESS HEIGHTS MONTHLY JUNE 2022 27 Days 5 Hours
49LFLP Closed Chess Tournament Secondary School 27 Days 10 Hours
50LFLP Closed Chess Tournament Primary School 27 Days 10 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use