Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
No.TournamentLast update
1Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Sub 20 - Absoluto 2022 4 Days 22 Hours
2Torneo de Ajedrez "Jose Luis Fonseca" in Memoriam 5 Days 3 Hours
3II LIGA DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS, ANDECI 2022 - I ETAPA ELIMINATORIA 6 Days
4III Campeonato Departamental Jorge Gaston Palacios 9 Days 17 Hours
5Torneo Nacional por equipos 2022- ALMA 9 Days 18 Hours
6Torneo Nacional por categorias - ALMA 2022 11 Days 19 Hours
7XXII Grand Prix MN Juan Antonio Gomez Argenal in Memoriam 2022 11 Days 21 Hours
8Torneo Jorge Gaston Palacios In memoria 2022 12 Days 19 Hours
9Torneo Blitz 128 Aniversario del COI y XIV Semana Olimpica Nicaraguense 13 Days 20 Hours
10Eliminatorias Departamentales escolares 2022 (Juvenil) 25 Days 3 Hours
11Torneo de Ajedrez - Olga de Fonseca In Memoriam 2022 26 Days 4 Hours
12JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2022 - NIVEL PRIMARIA SECCION MASCULINA 27 Days 3 Hours
13JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2022 - NIVEL PRIMARIA SECCION FEMENINA 27 Days 3 Hours
14JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES 2022 - NIVEL PRIMARIA 30 Days 4 Hours
15Torneo Hibrido Rapid FIDE NCC - ASODAMAD 2022 31 Days 8 Hours
16Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez OCN - MTA 2022 32 Days 1 Hours
17Torneo Departamental de Ajedrez Por Equipos 2022.Categorias Infantil-Juvenil 32 Days 2 Hours
18Torneo de Prueba 34 Days 1 Hours
19Torneo de la Asociacion Departamental de San Jose de los Remates, Boaco 2022. 34 Days 2 Hours
20Torneo Torre Fuerte 2da EdiciĆ³n 37 Days 20 Hours
21Torneo Nacional Selectivo I Etapa 2022 39 Days 22 Hours
22Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario por Equipos 2022 40 Days 22 Hours
23Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario 2022 (Masculino) 40 Days 23 Hours
24Campeonato de Ajedrez Universitario 2022 (Femenino) 41 Days
25Campeonato de Ajedrez de los Departamentos de Occidente 2022. 48 Days 3 Hours
26Eliminatorias Departamentales escolares 2022 femenino (intermedio) 49 Days 19 Hours
27Eliminatorias Departamentales escolares 2022 Masculino (intermedio) 49 Days 19 Hours
28FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 10 MIXTO 53 Days 3 Hours
29FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 U12 MIXTO 53 Days 3 Hours
30FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 14 MIXTO 53 Days 3 Hours
31FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 CATEGORIA SUB 16 53 Days 3 Hours
32FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 U18 MIXTO 53 Days 3 Hours
33FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 SUB 08 MIXTO 53 Days 3 Hours
34XVII Edicion Torneo de Ajedrez Dr Clemente Guido in Memoriam Infantil sub 12 53 Days 23 Hours
35XVII Edicion Torneo de Ajedrez Dr Clemente Guido in Memoriam 53 Days 23 Hours
36FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 55 Days 4 Hours
37FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 55 Days 5 Hours
38FESTIVAL DE CATEGORIAS MENORES 2022 55 Days 5 Hours
39Torneo Departamental Bluefields I Etapa 56 Days 3 Hours
40Torneo Municipal Jinotepe, Femenino de Ajedrez Nivel Intermedio 2022 57 Days 4 Hours
41Torneo Municipal Jinotepe, Masculino de Ajedrez Escolar Nivel Intermedio 2022 57 Days 4 Hours
42Torneo Asociacion Departamental de Granada I Etapa 62 Days
43Campeonato Nacional Femenino de Ajedrez 2022 66 Days 6 Hours
44Torneo Nacional Abierto en Honor al Dia del Deportista Nicaraguense 72 Days 19 Hours
45Torneo de Verano Somoto 2022 77 Days 21 Hours
461er Aniversario ALMA Open 90 Days 20 Hours
471er Aniversario ALMA Infantil 90 Days 20 Hours
48Eliminatorias Departamentales Boaco-Infantil 2022 (Masculino) 94 Days 1 Hours
49Eliminatorias Departamentales Boaco-Infantil 2022 (Femenino) 94 Days 1 Hours
50Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez 2022 FINAL 95 Days 22 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use