Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Latvia (LAT)

Flag LAT
No.TournamentLast update
1Chess Rain 2019 (18.05. - 19.05.2019.) 21 Minutes
2III Daugava Chess Spring Rapid cup 2019 1 Hours 56 Min.
3III Daugava Chess Spring Blitz cup 2019 1 Hours 56 Min.
4Rēzeknes senioru čempionāts 2 Hours 48 Min.
5Riga Chess Holidays-2019 U-14 5 Hours 56 Min.
6Latgale Spring Cup chess A-2019 19 Hours 58 Min.
7Latgale Spring Cup chess B-2019 19 Hours 59 Min.
8Latgale Spring Cup chess C-2019 19 Hours 59 Min.
9Latgale Spring Cup chess blitz-2019 19 Hours 59 Min.
108th World Champion Mikhail Tal blitz chess memorial-2019 10000 EUR 20 Hours 35 Min.
118th World Champion Mikhail Tal rapid chess memorial-2019 25000 EUR 20 Hours 35 Min.
12Latvijas Veselības nedēļas ātrspēles turnīrs 30.05.2019. 20 Hours 37 Min.
13196 RCF and Sport Club Baltika Rapid Cup 13.06.2019. 20 Hours 39 Min.
14 Trenera Fēliksa Circeņa piemiņai 01.06.2019. 21 Hours 3 Min.
15 Liepaja amber cup 6 stage 22 Hours 30 Min.
16Draudzības šaha turnīrs Viļāni-Malta-Rēzekne 1 Days 3 Hours
17 Mežezers Handikapu blics 28.06.2019. Tikai ar ielūgumiem 1 Days 4 Hours
18 Latvian Blitz chess championship-2019 Mezezers 30.06. 1 Days 4 Hours
19 Mezezers Open Rapid-2019 29.06. 1 Days 4 Hours
20Maskachka Open 2019 amateurs to 2200 03.-06.06. 1 Days 5 Hours
21Litana Chess championship 17.05.2019. 2 Days 5 Hours
22Riga Technical University Open 2019 - Tournament A 2 Days 6 Hours
23Riga Technical University Open 2019 - Tournament B 2 Days 6 Hours
24Riga Technical University Open 2019 - Tournament Y 2 Days 6 Hours
25Riga Technical University Open 2019 - Tournament C 2 Days 6 Hours
26Riga Technical University Open 2019 - F Opening blitz tournament 2 Days 6 Hours
27Riga Technical University Open 2019 - G Rapid Open tournament 2 Days 6 Hours
28"Rezekne 2019", stage 5 (rating tournament) 2 Days 18 Hours
29Riga Technical University Open 2019 - H Closing blitz tournament 3 Days 3 Hours
30Latvijas 2019.gada Skolu šaha olimpiādes fināls 5.-9.klases meitenes 3 Days 23 Hours
31Latvijas 2019.gada Skolu šaha olimpiādes fināls 10.-12.klases meitenes 3 Days 23 Hours
32Latvijas 2019.gada Skolu šaha olimpiādes fināls 1.-4.klases meitenes 3 Days 23 Hours
33Latvijas 2019.gada Skolu šaha olimpiādes fināls 10.-12.klases zēni 3 Days 23 Hours
34Latvijas 2019.gada Skolu šaha olimpiādes fināls 5.-9.klases zēni 3 Days 23 Hours
35Latvijas 2019.gada Skolu šaha olimpiādes fināls 1.-4.klases zēni 3 Days 23 Hours
36Āgenskalna sākumskolas čempionāts šahā 2019 4 Days 3 Hours
37Riga Technical University Open 2019 - Tournament E 4 Days 19 Hours
38Olaine chess spring ''B'' 2019 līdz 1800 7 Days
39Olaine chess spring ''A'' 2019 balvu fonds 500 EUR 7 Days 1 Hours
40Ikmēneša Tempoturnīrs "Malta-2019", 5. posms 7 Days 1 Hours
41Olaine district chess tournament for children 2019 B III un IV sporta klases 8 Days
42Olaine district chess tournament for children 2019 A I un II sporta klases 8 Days
43Olaine district chess tournament for children 2019 C Iesācēji 8 Days
44Jauno šahistu festivāls "Maltas pavasaris 2019", A turnīrs 9 Days 3 Hours
45Jauno šahistu festivāls "Maltas pavasaris 2019", B turnīrs 9 Days 3 Hours
46Jauno šahistu festivāls "Maltas pavasaris 2019", C turnīrs 9 Days 3 Hours
47195 RCF and Sport Club Baltika Rapid Cup 09.05.2019. 9 Days 20 Hours
48Ventspils Rapid Chess Championship 2019 III Juris Neimanis memorial 10 Days 3 Hours
49Riga Technical University Open 2019 - Tournament D 12 Days 2 Hours
50HoReCa kausa izcīņa 28.05.2019. plkst.18.30 Tikai darbiniekiem 12 Days 17 Hours
Advertisement