Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: South Korea (KOR)

Flag KOR
No.TournamentLast update
1I-Chess Kills Corona 2021 221 Days 3 Hours
22020 Korea National Championship Final 337 Days 13 Hours
3Korea Masters 2020 2nd Korea Masters 353 Days 8 Hours
42020 National Championship Preliminary and Women 647 Days 7 Hours
523rd Korea Club League Div1 709 Days 4 Hours
6ICHESS 11th 829 Days 7 Hours
722nd Korea Club League Div1 876 Days 13 Hours
82019 Brain X Cup Rapid U1600 948 Days 3 Hours
92019 Brain X Cup Rapid Open 948 Days 3 Hours
102019 Korea National Championship 1008 Days 9 Hours
11Div 1 - 21st Korea Club League 1067 Days 4 Hours
12Eastern Asia Juniors Open Championships 2018 1176 Days 12 Hours
13Eastern Asia Junior Girls Championships 2018 1176 Days 12 Hours
142018 BrainX Open Rapid 1306 Days 8 Hours
152018 Playwell U1600 Rapid 1312 Days 13 Hours
162018 Playwell Open Rapid 1312 Days 13 Hours
172018 Korea National 2nd Selection 1333 Days 13 Hours
182018 Korea National 2nd Selection - Ladies 1333 Days 13 Hours
192018 Youth Selection - U16/U14/G14 1360 Days 11 Hours
202018 Korea National Championship - Men 1363 Days 10 Hours
212018 Korea National Championship - Women 1364 Days 10 Hours
222018 Korea National Championship - Preliminary 1395 Days 5 Hours
2319th K Club League - Div 2B 1430 Days 6 Hours
2419th K Club League - Div 2A 1430 Days 6 Hours
2519th K Club League - Div 1 1430 Days 6 Hours
2619th K Club League - Div 3 1445 Days 19 Hours
272017 Korean National Rapid Championship - Men 1536 Days 8 Hours
282017 Korean National Rapid Championship - Ladies 1536 Days 9 Hours
2918th K Club League - Div 2B 1598 Days 9 Hours
3018th K Club League - Div 2A 1598 Days 9 Hours
3118th K Club League - Div 1 1598 Days 9 Hours
32K League Selection 1704 Days 8 Hours
332017 Korea National Championship 1746 Days 8 Hours
342017 Korea National Championship - Ladies 1746 Days 10 Hours
3517th K Club League - Div 3 1801 Days 9 Hours
362016 하반기 (사)대한체스연맹회장배 전국유소년 체스대회 1836 Days 11 Hours
37U9 1874 Days 9 Hours
38East Asian Youth Chess Championship U20 mixed 1904 Days 6 Hours
39East Asian Youth Chess Championship U14 mixed 1904 Days 6 Hours
40East Asian Youth Chess Championship G10 1904 Days 7 Hours
41East Asian Youth Chess Championship U12 mixed 1904 Days 7 Hours
42East Asian Youth Chess Championship U16 1904 Days 7 Hours
43East Asian Youth Chess Championship U10 1904 Days 8 Hours
44East Asian Youth Chess Championship U8 mixed 1904 Days 8 Hours
45East Asian Youth Chess Championship_Blitz U20 mixed 1906 Days 16 Hours
46East Asian Youth Chess Championship_Blitz U14 1906 Days 16 Hours
47East Asian Youth Chess Championship_Blitz U12 1906 Days 16 Hours
48East Asian Youth Chess Championship_Blitz G12 1906 Days 16 Hours
49East Asian Youth Chess Championship_Blitz U16 1907 Days 4 Hours
502016 Korea Junior Championship U12 1969 Days 9 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use