Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Kazakhstan (KAZ)

Flag KAZ
No.TournamentLast update
1Отборочный турнир среди сеньоров Taldykorgan и Алматинской обл. 1 Hours 54 Min.
2Воскресный рапид 2.06.2019г.Taldykorgan 1 Hours 57 Min.
3Открытый детский кубок 1 июня Taldykorgan 1 Hours 59 Min.
4Турнир перворазрядников (ЦШК Астана, 27-30.05.19) 12 Hours 31 Min.
5Квалификационный турнир на 4 разряд (ЦШК Астана, 29-30.05.19) 12 Hours 48 Min.
6Квалификационный турнир на 3 разряд (ЦШК Астана, 27-30.05.19) 13 Hours 4 Min.
7Квалификационный турнир на 2 разряд (ЦШК Астана, 27-30.05.19) 13 Hours 34 Min.
8Квалификационный турнир на 1 разряд (ЦШК Астана, 27-30.05.19) 13 Hours 58 Min.
9Кубок ФШПО 2019 14 Hours 28 Min.
10Мемориал Аралбая Махамбетова (опен) 20 Hours 8 Min.
113rd CHALLENGER CLASSIC (25 - 31 мая) 20 Hours 44 Min.
12Мемориал Аралбая Махамбетова (до 14 лет) 20 Hours 50 Min.
13Мемориал Аралбая Махамбетова (до 10 лет) 20 Hours 57 Min.
14Шахматы в школе турнир Б 23 Hours 36 Min.
15Шахматы в школе турнир А 23 Hours 36 Min.
16Блиц 500 в ЦШК Астана 22.05.19 1 Days 14 Hours
17Мемориал Аралбая Махамбетова (блиц-турнир) 2 Days
18Турнир по шахматам на 4 разряд Академия шахмат Дармена Садвакасова 3 Days 19 Hours
19Турнир по шахматам на 2 разряд Академия шахмат Дармена Садвакасова 3 Days 19 Hours
20Турнир перворазрядников ("Маэстро", Нур-Султан) 4 Days 15 Hours
21Major and Junior Chess League, 8 stage (Ш.А.ФАВОРИТ) 4 Days 17 Hours
22Турнир по шахматам на 3 разряд Академия шахмат Дармена Садвакасова 4 Days 17 Hours
23Chess Academy Rapid 19.05.2019 4 Days 17 Hours
24Игровой день в ЦШК Астана 1 лига 19.05.2019 4 Days 20 Hours
25Игровой день в ЦШК Астана 2 лига 19.05.2019 4 Days 20 Hours
26Воскресный турнир 19.05.2019 4 Days 21 Hours
27Турнир на 3 разряд в Tamos (18-19 мая 2019) 4 Days 21 Hours
28Квалификационный турнир на 4 разряд 4 Days 22 Hours
29Турнир перворазрядников ("Маэстро", Нур-Султан) 5 Days 1 Hours
30Kinder Chess League U7 (ША "ФАВОРИТ" 18.05.2019) 5 Days 17 Hours
31Kinder Chess League (ША "ФАВОРИТ" 18.05.2019) 5 Days 17 Hours
32Astana Chess Classic 5 Days 20 Hours
33Championship of Karaganda city U11 5 Days 21 Hours
34Championship of Karaganda city G11 5 Days 22 Hours
35Championship of Karaganda city U7 5 Days 22 Hours
36Championship of Karaganda city U13 6 Days 2 Hours
37Championship of Karaganda city G13 6 Days 3 Hours
38Championship of Karaganda city U9 6 Days 3 Hours
39Championship of Karaganda City G9 6 Days 4 Hours
40Мемориал Аралбая Махамбетова (до 10 лет) 6 Days 14 Hours
41Мемориал Аралбая Махамбетова (до 14 лет) 6 Days 14 Hours
42Мемориал Аралбая Махамбетова (опен) 6 Days 14 Hours
43Мемориал Аралбая Махамбетова (блиц-турнир) 6 Days 14 Hours
44Матч-блиц: Бибисара Асаубаева - Нурлан Ибраев (ЦШК "ASTANA", 13.05.2019) 6 Days 14 Hours
45Международный турнир 2 Этап Кубка Акима ПО "Aktogay-Masters 2019" 6 Days 21 Hours
46Championship of Karaganda city U15 6 Days 22 Hours
472 Этап Кубка Акима Павлодарской области "Aktogay-OPEN 2019" 6 Days 22 Hours
48Блиц 500 в ЦШК Астана 15.05.19 8 Days 13 Hours
49Championship of Kazakhstan 2019 Men Final 9 Days 15 Hours
50Championship of Kazakhstan 2019 Women Final 9 Days 15 Hours
Advertisement