Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Greece (GRE)

Flag GRE
No.TournamentLast update
112th Open Tournament, by OPAX-Mindgames 19 Minutes
2ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ 2021 21 Minutes
33ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 54 Minutes
4FIDE World Amateur Championships 2021 Rhodes Island - Greece - U2300 1 Hours 8 Min.
51ο ΔΙΑΔΙΚΤΥΑΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΝΗΣΩΝ ΧΙΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΣΑΜΟΥ - ΑΝΑΝΕΩΣΗ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ 1 Hours 11 Min.
6FIDE World Amateur Championships 2021 Rhodes Island - Greece - U2000 1 Hours 14 Min.
7Blitz Open ACC 17/10/2021 1 Hours 17 Min.
8MID Ultima series By A.s.o.p DIAS - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17.30 1 Hours 19 Min.
9FIDE World Amateur Championships 2021 Rhodes Island - Greece - U1700 1 Hours 47 Min.
10FIDE World Amateur Championships 2021 Rhodes Island - Greece - W1700 1 Hours 48 Min.
11LOW ultima series By A.s.o.p DIAS - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17.30 1 Hours 53 Min.
1210ο ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΠΛΙΤΖ Ε.Σ.Σ.ΠΕ.Π. 2021 3 Hours 21 Min.
13LOW K18 Ultima By A.s.o.p DIAS - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 4 Hours 16 Min.
14Open Athens Chess Club -ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 11.30 ΚΑΤΩ 1800 7 Hours 1 Min.
1516th IBCA Chess Olympiad for the Blind and Visually Impaired 2021 7 Hours 50 Min.
16JUNIOR ULTIMA By Asop DIAS - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 11.00 8 Hours 13 Min.
17Τουρνουά Blitz Φθινωπορο 2021 8 Hours 18 Min.
1828ο Τουρνουά Περιστερίου 8 Hours 43 Min.
192ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ [GRAND PRIX Π.Α.Ο.] (ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΔΩΡΟΕΠΙΤΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΙ ΤΑΜΠΛΕΤ) 10 Hours 33 Min.
20Rapid Open ACC 16/10/2021 11 Hours 41 Min.
21ULTIMA Series By Asop DIAS - Oktober 2021 12 Hours 23 Min.
226ο κλειστό τουρνουά 1800+ στον σκακιστικό πολυχώρο «Athens Chess Club» ..............................10 συμμετέχοντες, 9 γύροι, κατώτατο όριο elo >1800 16 Hours 1 Min.
23OPEN U1300 ADULT ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 21 Hours 16 Min.
24ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΤΙΚΟ 30+ (SUNDAY) OPEN CHESS SQUARE 2021 21 Hours 45 Min.
25ΦΘΙΝΟΠΩΡΙΝΟ OPEN CHESS SQUARE 2021 (ΜΟΝΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΑ) 21 Hours 45 Min.
26PRE MASTER Division By A.s.o.p DIAS 22 Hours 19 Min.
2713th Rapid Chess Festival 2021 23 Hours 1 Min.
28ΔΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 2021 23 Hours 3 Min.
299th Blitz Chess Festival 2021 23 Hours 3 Min.
30ΔΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΔYTIKΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 2021 23 Hours 6 Min.
311st ΛΙΝΤΟ HERAKLION CHESS ΟΠΕΝ, 13/10-20/11/2021 23 Hours 20 Min.
324ο GRAND PRIX ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ Ε.Σ.Π. 'ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ' (5/8) Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 23 Hours 45 Min.
33SATURDAY Division -Oktober By A.s.o.p DIAS 1 Days
34SENIOR Division By A.s.o.p DIAS 1 Days
354ο GRAND PRIX ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ Ε.Σ.Π. 'ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ' (5/8) Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 1 Days 2 Hours
364ο GRAND PRIX ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ Ε.Σ.Π. 'ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ' (5/8) ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16/10 Διεθνή Αξιολόγηση (B' όμιλος 17:00 και Α' όμιλος 19:00) e.s.p.maxites@gmail.com 1 Days 7 Hours
3726th Rapid Tournament, by Panellinion Cafe 1 Days 8 Hours
38badges WFCC 1 Days 23 Hours
39ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ (ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ) 2020 ΣΥΝΕΧΕΙΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ 17/10/2021 2 Days 8 Hours
40ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ (ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ) 2020 ΣΥΝΕΧΕΙΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ 17/10/2021 2 Days 8 Hours
4145ο ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ RAPID ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 24 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2021 3 Days
42178 OPEN ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ (ΜΟΝΟ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΕΣ) 3 Days 20 Hours
43HIGH Ultima series By A.s.o.p DIAS - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19.30 3 Days 23 Hours
44Rapid Open by A.s.o.p DIAS- Καθε ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 13/10/2021 4 Days 1 Hours
45TOP Ultima series By A.s.o.p DIAS - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19.30 4 Days 3 Hours
464th team Junior - Bambini U8-U10 championship ESSTH-CHALK 4 Days 23 Hours
4716ο Τουρνουά Rapid Περιστερίου Δευτέρα 11 Οκτωβρίου στις 18:30 5 Days 23 Hours
4844o YOUTH RAPID KALLITHEAS 5 Days 23 Hours
491ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ [GRAND PRIX Π.Α.Ο.] (ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΔΩΡΟΕΠΙΤΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΙ ΤΑΜΠΛΕΤ) 6 Days 2 Hours
50Blitz Ultima by A.s.o.p DIAS- ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11/10/21 6 Days 2 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use