Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: France (FRA)

Flag FRA
No.TournamentLast update
1Tournoi à norme de MI du Barreau et du Cercle des Armées 37 Days 21 Hours
23ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (A) 53 Days 23 Hours
3French Women Team Championship - top8F 2021 59 Days 2 Hours
4French Women Team Championship - Top8F 2021 60 Days 19 Hours
5French Women Team championship - Top8F 2021 60 Days 20 Hours
63ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (B<1600) 70 Days
72021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_A 81 Days 3 Hours
82021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_B 81 Days 3 Hours
92021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_C 81 Days 3 Hours
10!er Open International d'ete de Bastia 98 Days 1 Hours
11French Team Championship - Top 12 - 2021 115 Days 1 Hours
122ème tournoi de GM du Barreau de Paris et du Cercle National des Armées 126 Days 1 Hours
13Paris Grand Chess Tour Blitz 126 Days 23 Hours
14Paris Grand Chess Tour Rapid 128 Days 18 Hours
151er Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 144 Days
16Standard ChessMates Negresco 156 Days 4 Hours
17ChessMatesBlitzNegresco 157 Days 2 Hours
18ChessMatesRapideNegresco 157 Days 5 Hours
192ème Tournoi de GM du C'Chartres Echecs 159 Days 4 Hours
20Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Tournoi de Blitz 159 Days 4 Hours
21Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - D. Cornette vs A. Skripchenko 159 Days 23 Hours
22Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Lagarde vs Kamsky 159 Days 23 Hours
23Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - R. Edouard vs N. Guliyev 160 Days 1 Hours
241ère Coupe d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 163 Days 20 Hours
25DWI SWISS CUP 193 Days 6 Hours
26Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08 219 Days 20 Hours
27Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10 219 Days 20 Hours
28Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U12 219 Days 20 Hours
29Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U14 219 Days 20 Hours
30Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U16 219 Days 20 Hours
31Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Blitz) 220 Days 12 Hours
32Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Rapid) 220 Days 12 Hours
33Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U08 226 Days 23 Hours
34Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U10 226 Days 23 Hours
35Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U12 226 Days 23 Hours
36Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U14 226 Days 23 Hours
37Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U16 226 Days 23 Hours
38Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U20 226 Days 23 Hours
39France Top 16 Final A 283 Days 4 Hours
40France Top 16 Final B 283 Days 4 Hours
411er Open de Blitz en ligne de Cappelle La Grande 290 Days 18 Hours
42France Top 16 Group B de La Bourdonnais 291 Days 2 Hours
43France Top 16 Group A Philidor 291 Days 2 Hours
44Trophée Roza Lallemand en ligne 2020 316 Days 6 Hours
45Trophée Capechecs Online 2020 - Groupe B 367 Days 18 Hours
46Trophée Capechecs Online 2020 - Groupe A 367 Days 23 Hours
47Reines de Brest 458 Days 22 Hours
48Memorial Mahfoud Boudiba 2020 499 Days 23 Hours
49C'Chartres Blitz Master 500 Days 21 Hours
50C'Chartres Blitz Women Master 507 Days 22 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use