Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: FIDE (FID)

Flag FID
No.TournamentLast update
12022 Women's Speed Chess Championship Main Event 7 Hours 31 Min.
2JUAN LEAL TORNEO PRACTICA 20 Hours 35 Min.
3ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA C - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 20 Hours 48 Min.
4ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA B - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 20 Hours 54 Min.
5ACADEMIA HERMAR - LIGA A - 3° TEMPORADA - 2022 20 Hours 55 Min.
6FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ "TORNEO DE PRACTICA 22 Hours 2 Min.
7Martinez Eduardo Individual Suizo Rapido 1 Days
8World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 14 1 Days 9 Hours
9World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 16 1 Days 9 Hours
10World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Open 18 1 Days 9 Hours
11World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 18 1 Days 9 Hours
12World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 16 1 Days 9 Hours
13World Youth Chess Championships 2022 - Girls 14 1 Days 9 Hours
14Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Torneo Practica 1 Days 19 Hours
15FIDE Candidates Tournament 2022 2 Days 6 Hours
16Julio Mendoza Suizo Individual 2 Days 21 Hours
17INTERZONAL GAMBITO LATINO (12º Torneo) 2 Days 23 Hours
18ZONA E GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 3 Days
19ZONA D GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 3 Days
20ZONA C GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 3 Days
21ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 3 Days
22ZONA A GAMBITO LATINO (26º Torneo) 3 Days
23Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 3 Days 3 Hours
24Karen Alondra Torres Gutierrez Suizo Individual 3 Days 3 Hours
25Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Round Robin Individual 3 Days 3 Hours
26FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 3 Days 3 Hours
27Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Suizo Individual 3 Days 3 Hours
28FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA ROUND ROBIN 3 Days 3 Hours
29Nayeli Yentl Benitez Cardenas Round Robin Individual 3 Days 3 Hours
301er Torneo Municipal Round Robin Individual - Edición Carlos Carballo 3 Days 3 Hours
31Carlos Antonio Carballo Duarte Torneo Suizo Standard 3 Days 3 Hours
32Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Suizo Individual 3 Days 3 Hours
33Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez Round Robin Individual 3 Days 3 Hours
34KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA round robin individual 3 Days 3 Hours
35AldoAvila Aviña Round Robin Individual 3 Days 3 Hours
36Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Round Robin. 3 Days 3 Hours
37Julio Mendoza Round Robin 3 Days 3 Hours
38Gabriel Octavio Tapia Fraijo Suizo Individual 3 Days 4 Hours
39suizo Juan leal 3 Days 4 Hours
40Martinez Eduardo Suizo individual 3 Days 5 Hours
41Heriberto Luna Aquino Suizo Individual Curso 3 Days 5 Hours
42Carlos Armando Gil Zepeda Suizo Individual 3 Days 5 Hours
43KARLA MONSERRAT SANCHEZ MENDOZA SUIZO INDIVIDUAL 3 Days 5 Hours
44FRANCISCO RUTILIO DOMINGUEZ ACUA SUIZO 3 Days 5 Hours
45AldoAvila Aviña Suizo Individual 3 Days 5 Hours
46Erik Alejandro Jasso Olvera Suizo Individual. 3 Days 5 Hours
47Torneo Carlos Carballo Suizo Individual 3 Days 7 Hours
48FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Open 7 Days 23 Hours
49FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U17 Open 7 Days 23 Hours
50FIDE World School Chess Championship 2022 U15 Girls 7 Days 23 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.07.2022 11:54
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use