Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
No.TournamentLast update
12011 Addis Ababa teachers championship 8 Days 21 Hours
2The 25th all Oromiya championship(1st division) 25 Days 15 Hours
3The 25th all Oromiya championship(2nd division) 25 Days 15 Hours
4The 25th all Oromiya women championship 25 Days 15 Hours
5The 2nd Ethiopian club championship 29 Days 3 Hours
6Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa 29 Days 4 Hours
7Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Koorniyaa Dubaraan ebla 2011 29 Days 4 Hours
82011 open national championship 31 Days 6 Hours
92011 women national championship 31 Days 6 Hours
10The 3rd all Ethiopian students open individual championship 49 Days 7 Hours
11The 3rd all Ethiopian students women individual championship 49 Days 7 Hours
12The 3rd all Ethiopian students women team championship 53 Days 10 Hours
13The 3rd all Ethiopian students team championship 53 Days 12 Hours
14The 3rd All Ethiopian Women individual championship 65 Days 9 Hours
15The 3rd all Ethiopia women championship(Team) 68 Days 4 Hours
16Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011(team 90 Days 14 Hours
17The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(women individual) 94 Days 3 Hours
18Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011 94 Days 3 Hours
19The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(open individual) 94 Days 4 Hours
20The 7th Addis Ababa subcity school championship(Open team) 94 Days 21 Hours
21The 7th Addis Ababa sub city school championship(women team) 96 Days 8 Hours
223ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር የግል የበላይነት 104 Days 4 Hours
233ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር 108 Days 2 Hours
24Addis Ababa women individualchampionship 146 Days 20 Hours
25All Addis Ababa Sub cities women championship 150 Days 2 Hours
26U-17 individual championship(men) 219 Days
27U-17 individual championship(women ) 266 Days 7 Hours
28የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ሴቶች) 268 Days 6 Hours
29የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ወንዶች) 269 Days 1 Hours
30Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 294 Days 6 Hours
31Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 295 Days 3 Hours
32Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 296 Days 7 Hours
33Oromiya U17 Project tournament 296 Days 7 Hours
34Olympiad selection (women section) 297 Days 7 Hours
35Olympiad selection (open section) 297 Days 7 Hours
362010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 314 Days 2 Hours
372010 U20 individual championship(women) 314 Days 2 Hours
382010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 317 Days 7 Hours
392010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 318 Days 6 Hours
40የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 341 Days 9 Hours
41የመጀመርያው የክለቦች ሻምፒዮና 350 Days 6 Hours
42Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Garee Dubara 383 Days 6 Hours
43Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 2ffaa 383 Days 6 Hours
44Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 1ffaa 383 Days 6 Hours
45Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(Koorniyaa Shamarranii) 387 Days 5 Hours
46Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(dorgommii Cheesii dhuunfaa 387 Days 5 Hours
472010 Ethiopia national championship 413 Days 6 Hours
482010 Ethiopia women national championship 413 Days 6 Hours
497ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A men individual championship) 499 Days 2 Hours
507ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A men teams championship) 499 Days 2 Hours
Advertisement