Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Spain (ESP)

Flag ESP
No.TournamentLast update
1OLIMPIADA INTERCONTINENTAL INFANTIL ALCOSSEBRE 2021 1 Minutes
2Torneo 32 Otono Social CCC 2021 (ID:261989) 11 Minutes
323º Intercambio Cultural de Escuelas de Ajedrez en Cocentaina "Fira de Tots Sants" 2021 13 Minutes
4Campionat Menorca Absolut - 2021 22 Minutes
5Campionat Menorca Sub 1600 - 2021 24 Minutes
647º Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de La Roda 2021 38 Minutes
7Equipos Albacete Segunda 2021 39 Minutes
8XXVII Torneo de Santa Teresa Memorial Felix Garcia Ares 39 Minutes
9Juegos Deportivos Municipales de Ajedrez. Apertura 48 Minutes
10XXXII Abierto Internacional "VILLA de MARCHENA" 2021 1 Hours 19 Min.
11Liga Provincial por Equipos Jaén 2021.code 266168 2 Hours 2 Min.
12FASE FINAL CAMPEONATO DE ARAGÓN INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO 2021 2 Hours 6 Min.
13VII Gran Torneo de Ajedrez Villa Alba de Tormes 2 Hours 18 Min.
14VII Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil Villa Alba de Tormes -sub12- 2 Hours 18 Min.
15VII Torneo de Ajedrez Infantil Villa Alba de Tormes -sub14- 2 Hours 18 Min.
16Mallorca Chess Open 2021 (263231) 2 Hours 21 Min.
17Cto Individual de Zaragoza Preferente 2021 2 Hours 28 Min.
18DH Equipos Almeria 2021 3 Hours 16 Min.
19TORNEO ABSOLUTO ALGETE 2021 3 Hours 23 Min.
2010º Festival LORCA Grupo A (VALIDO NORMAS) - Grupo B U-2150 (26-30 DICIEMBRE) 3 Hours 42 Min.
21Equipos Albacete Primera 2021 4 Hours 17 Min.
22Segunda Provincial de Almería por Equipos 5 Hours 7 Min.
23XVIII Calvia Amateur Open 5 Hours 15 Min.
24Torneo sub 8 Ajedrizate 5 Hours 52 Min.
25Torneo Inaguracion Ajedrizate CDA Lapuerta B 5 Hours 53 Min.
26Torneo Inaguracion Ajedrizate- CDA Lapuerta C 5 Hours 53 Min.
27Campeonato de Canarias de Ajedrez de la ONCE 6 Hours 3 Min.
28II Torneo Internacional Club Ajedrez Paterna. Grupo B 6 Hours 21 Min.
29Torneig Infantil Escacs Canals Sub-16 y Sub-12 6 Hours 22 Min.
30Campeonato Regional por Equipos sub-18 2021 6 Hours 24 Min.
31ESCOLAR IND.- CASTELLÓ 2021- (Patronat Esports, Columbretes 22) TORNEO 5, 3 DIC 6 Hours 29 Min.
32ESCOLAR IND.- CASTELLÓ 2021- (Patronat Esports, Columbretes 22) TORNEO 4, 26 NOV 6 Hours 29 Min.
33ESCOLAR IND.- CASTELLÓ 2021- (Patronat Esports, Columbretes 22) TORNEO 2, 12 NOV 6 Hours 29 Min.
34ESCOLAR IND.- CASTELLÓ 2021- (Patronat Esports, Columbretes 22) TORNEO 1, 5 NOV. 6 Hours 30 Min.
35Cto Individual de Huesca Segunda 2021 268231 6 Hours 34 Min.
36Cto Individual de Huesca Preferente 2021 268230 6 Hours 35 Min.
37I Torneo Interespacios jóvenes Norte y Sur de Valladolid 6 Hours 38 Min.
38XXXVIII Social Sant Martí 2021 6 Hours 41 Min.
39Primera Provincial Metropolitana - FECV 2021 6 Hours 55 Min.
40Campeonato Cadete de Gipuzkoa 2021 7 Hours 28 Min.
41Campeonato Regional por Equipos sub-12 2021 8 Hours 26 Min.
42VIII Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A 8 Hours 54 Min.
43Campionat de Mallorca Individual - Previa (268224) 9 Hours 34 Min.
44CAMPEONATO DE ALAVA PREFERENTE SEGUNDA Vitoria del 16 de Octubre al 20 de Noviembre de 2021 21 Hours 47 Min.
45CAMPEONATO ALAVA PREFERENTE P Vitoria del 16 de Octubre al 20 de Noviembre de 2021 21 Hours 47 Min.
46CAMPEONATO DE ALAVA DE ABSOLUTO PREFERENTE 3 Vitoria del 9 de Octubre al 20 de Noviembre de 2021 21 Hours 51 Min.
47Primera Provincial Alicante Interior - FECV 2021 22 Hours
48Primera Autonómica Sur - FECV 2021 22 Hours 26 Min.
49Primera Autonómica Norte - FECV 2021 22 Hours 28 Min.
50Segunda Autonomica SUR - FECV 2021 22 Hours 42 Min.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use