Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
No.TournamentLast update
1Guildford 2021-10-07 Standard 45+15 3 Minutes
21st EJCOA Forest Hall Invitational - IM Norm 32 Minutes
3Caplin Hastings Masters 6 Hours 13 Min.
4Richmond Blitz 13 Rik Thomas Memorial 14 Hours 32 Min.
52nd 4NCL Autumn Online Congress Under 1400 18 Hours 11 Min.
62nd 4NCL Autumn Online Congress Under 1700 18 Hours 12 Min.
72nd 4NCL Autumn Online Congress Open 18 Hours 19 Min.
82nd 4NCL Autumn Online Congress Under 2000 18 Hours 32 Min.
9B&F Rapid Individual 2021-22 - No. 1 19 Hours 5 Min.
10Scarborough Open 20 Hours 22 Min.
111st EJCOA Forest Hall Invitational Under 2200 22 Hours 12 Min.
12Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay OPEN at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 23 Hours 24 Min.
13Hastings w/e Inter 1 Days
14Hastings w/e Open 1 Days
15Hastings New Year PM U1825 1 Days
16Hastings New Year am U1900 1 Days
17Hastings New Year am Open 1 Days
18Hastings Christmas PM U1525 1 Days
19Hastings Christmas PM U2125 1 Days
20Hastings Christmas Morning U1900 1 Days
21Hastings Christmas Morning Open 1 Days
22Scarborough Major 1 Days 1 Hours
23Guildford 2021-12-05 Rapid 10+5 1 Days 1 Hours
24Guildford 2021-11-07 Blitz 3+2 1 Days 1 Hours
25Scarborough Intermediate 1 Days 1 Hours
26Scarborough Minor 1 Days 1 Hours
271st EJCOA Forest Hall Invitational Under 2200 1 Days 1 Hours
28Scarborough foundation 1 Days 2 Hours
29B&F Standard Individual 2021-22 - No. 1b 1 Days 3 Hours
30B&F Standard Individual 2021-22 - No. 1a 1 Days 4 Hours
31Northumberland Championship Sell 2021-22 1 Days 8 Hours
322nd Surrey Kings all play all event 1 Days 16 Hours
33Darlington Internal Competitions - ED WALKER SHIELD OPEN 2021-2022 1 Days 19 Hours
34Hull 4NCL International U1700 1 Days 22 Hours
35Golders Green Rapidplay 23rd October OPEN A St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 2 Days
36Golders Green Rapidplay 23rd October 2021 Under 1450 SWISS B St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 2 Days
37Hull 4NCL International GM Tournament 2 Days 5 Hours
38Hull 4NCL International Open 2 Days 20 Hours
39Hull 4NCL International U2000 2 Days 21 Hours
4038th Bury St Edmunds Congress - Open 2 Days 22 Hours
41Wey Valley Winter and LJCCQ 2021 U10 2 Days 22 Hours
42Wey Valley Winter and LJCCQ 2021 U12 2 Days 22 Hours
4338th Bury St Edmunds Congress - Major 2 Days 22 Hours
44Wey Valley Winter and LJCCQ 2021 U8 2 Days 23 Hours
4538th Bury St Edmunds Congress - Minor 2 Days 23 Hours
46The Bankside Invitational Tournament 3 Days
47CXXXIX Varsity Match 2021 3 Days 22 Hours
48Northumberland Championship Gilroy 2021-22 4 Days 2 Hours
49Richmond Juniors Club Championship 4 Days 17 Hours
50Surrey Kings Premier League Autumn 2021 5 Days 21 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use