Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
No.TournamentLast update
12019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 10 0 Minutes
22019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 12 6 Minutes
32019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 7 10 Minutes
42019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 11 12 Minutes
572nd Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 14 Minutes
62nd Crewe Rapidplay: Inter U135 15 Minutes
72019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 13-14 16 Minutes
82nd Crewe Rapidplay: Open 22 Minutes
92nd Crewe Rapidplay: Major U165 27 Minutes
102nd Crewe Rapidplay: Minor U105 33 Minutes
112019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 15-18 47 Minutes
1272nd Hampstead: Under 135 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 58 Minutes
132019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 8 1 Hours 8 Min.
142019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 9 1 Hours 11 Min.
1572nd Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 1 Hours 16 Min.
16Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay at The Clissold Arms, 105 Fortis Green, East Finchley, London N2 9HR 3 Hours 44 Min.
17UK Chess Challenge Bristol Megafinal 2019 Under 9 Girls 7 Hours 20 Min.
1813th Brainstormchess FIDE blitz 18th May 2019 18 Hours 18 Min.
192nd BSC rapid OPEN 21 Hours 1 Min.
202nd BSC FIDE rapid U1600 21 Hours 20 Min.
21Richmond Juniors Club Championship Summer Term 21 Hours 37 Min.
22UK Chess Challenge Bristol Megafinal 2019 Under 13 - 18 Boys and Girls 21 Hours 57 Min.
23UK Chess Challenge Bristol Megafinal 2019 Under 8 Boys and Girls 21 Hours 57 Min.
24UK Chess Challenge Bristol Megafinal 2019 Under 11 Boys 21 Hours 57 Min.
25UK Chess Challenge Bristol Megafinal 2019 Under 11 Girls 22 Hours
26UK Chess Challenge Bristol Megafinal 2019 Under 10 Boys 22 Hours 3 Min.
27UK Chess Challenge Bristol Megafinal 2019 Under 12 Boys 22 Hours 10 Min.
28UK Chess Challenge Bristol Megafinal 2019 Under 9 Boys 22 Hours 11 Min.
292nd BSC ECF U76 23 Hours 15 Min.
30Richmond Rapidplay 123 U120 Section 2 Days 13 Hours
31Richmond Rapidplay 123 U160 Section 2 Days 13 Hours
32Richmond Rapidplay 123 Open Section 2 Days 13 Hours
33Hendon Chess Club Championships 2019 2 Days 16 Hours
34DCCA Morning Boniface 2 Days 19 Hours
35DCCA Ken Bloodworth Intermediate 2 Days 19 Hours
36Delancey UKCC Surrey East Megafinal 2019 Under 11 Girls 3 Days 4 Hours
37Delancey UKCC Surrey East Megafinal 2019 Under 10 Girls 3 Days 4 Hours
38Delancey UKCC Surrey East Megafinal 2019 Under 9 Girls 3 Days 4 Hours
39Delancey UKCC Surrey East Megafinal 2019 Under 8 Girls 3 Days 4 Hours
40Delancey UKCC Surrey East Megafinal 2019 Under 7 Girls 3 Days 4 Hours
41Watford Club Championship (Price Cup) 3 Days 14 Hours
42Downend Buzzerless 3 Days 17 Hours
43Edgware Gambits Junior Chess Club Summer Term 2019 3 Days 17 Hours
44Rugeley Blitz 2019 4 Days 17 Hours
452nd Watford Junior (U-12) Rapidplay 5 Days 2 Hours
46DCCA Morning Thynne 5 Days 2 Hours
472019 UK Chess Challenge Kent Tonbridge Megafinal U11 5 Days 17 Hours
482019 UK Chess Challenge Kent Tonbridge Megafinal U10 5 Days 17 Hours
49DCCA Rowena Bruce Challengers 6 Days 16 Hours
50Rhyl Open 19 6 Days 21 Hours
Advertisement