Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
No.TournamentLast update
1XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Elite 3 Hours
2XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Talentos 3 Hours 8 Min.
3XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 2 3 Hours 8 Min.
4XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 1 3 Hours 9 Min.
5XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Talentos 1 Days 3 Hours
6XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 2 1 Days 3 Hours
7XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 1 1 Days 3 Hours
8XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Talentos 1 Days 15 Hours
9XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 2 1 Days 15 Hours
10XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 1 1 Days 15 Hours
11XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Talentos 2 Days 8 Hours
12XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 2 2 Days 8 Hours
13XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Grupo Premier 1 2 Days 8 Hours
14XII Torneo Internacional Remberto Fernandez Blitz 2 Days 8 Hours
15LIV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2019 10 Days 4 Hours
16Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2019 La Habana CUB 10 Days 4 Hours
17Torneo Buscando a Capablanca categoria Sub-15 11 Days 14 Hours
18Torneo Buscando a Capablanca categoria Sub-12 13 Days 10 Hours
19Guillermo Garcia 28th Open 22 Days 10 Hours
20Guillermo Garcia 28th Maestros 22 Days 11 Hours
21Guillermo Garcia 28th Premier 1 22 Days 11 Hours
22Guillermo Garcia 28th Premier 2 22 Days 12 Hours
23Guillermo Garcia 28th Mixto 22 Days 12 Hours
24Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2019 La Habana CUB 23 Days 3 Hours
25LIV Torneo Internacional Capablanca in Memoriam - Grupo Elite - 2019 23 Days 9 Hours
26AJEDUNI 2019 34 Days 9 Hours
27AJEDUNI 2019 Blitz 36 Days 12 Hours
28XVI Torneo Nacional UCI 97 Days 8 Hours
29NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 99 Days 5 Hours
30BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 108 Days 13 Hours
31Zonal Central Femenino 2018 170 Days 13 Hours
32Adelquis Remon 2018 (E) 170 Days 13 Hours
33Adelquis Remon 2018 (D) 170 Days 13 Hours
34Adelquis Remon 2018 (C) 170 Days 13 Hours
35Adelquis Remon 2018 (B) 170 Days 13 Hours
36Adelquis Remon 2018 (A) 170 Days 13 Hours
37Zonal Oriental Masculino 2018 170 Days 13 Hours
38Zonal Central Masculino 2018 170 Days 14 Hours
39Nacional Pioneril 2018 307 Days 14 Hours
40Juegos Escolares Nacionales 2018 307 Days 14 Hours
41Nacional Juvenil 2018 (F) 337 Days 7 Hours
42Nacional Juvenil 2018 (M) 337 Days 7 Hours
43Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam 27th Maestros II 357 Days 11 Hours
44Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam 27th (Abierto) 357 Days 11 Hours
45Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam 27th Premier I 357 Days 11 Hours
46Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam 27th Premier II 357 Days 11 Hours
47Guillermo Garcia in Memoriam 27th Maestros I 357 Days 13 Hours
48Rogelio Ortega in Memoriam 2018 Tablero 1 358 Days 13 Hours
49LIII Capablanca in Memoriam-BUSCANDO A CAPABLANCA 365 Days 15 Hours
50LIII Capablanca in Memoriam - Open 2018 La Habana CUB 369 Days 3 Hours
Advertisement