Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Colombia (COL)

Flag COL
No.TournamentLast update
1IRT Jorge Aristizabal Primera Categoria 1 Hours 26 Min.
2Ajedrez Activo Café Salomé Montenegro 2 Hours 20 Min.
3IRT Rapido Sub 1600 LIAJESAN julio 2022 2 Hours 39 Min.
4IRT Rapido LIAJESAN julio 2022 3 Hours 44 Min.
5IRT Rapido Sub 1800 LIAJESAN julio 2022 3 Hours 44 Min.
62° IRT TORNEO INTERNACIONAL "FESTIVAL COSMICO DE AJEDREZ" 4 Hours 49 Min.
7Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-20 Femenino 2022 8 Hours 13 Min.
8Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2022 8 Hours 13 Min.
9IRT Sub-2000 Fiestas de la Cosecha 2022 18 Hours 59 Min.
10ITT Fiestas de la Cosecha 2022 19 Hours
11U-20 Pan-American Chess Championship Female 2022 19 Hours
12U-20 Pan-American Chess Championship Absolute 2022 19 Hours 1 Min.
13IRT Deptal Caldas Masculino Rapido 1 Days 4 Hours
14IRT Deptal Caldas Femenino Rapido 1 Days 4 Hours
15Torneo Blitz In Memoriam Javier Vidal 1 Days 6 Hours
16IRT Deptal Caldas Femenino Blitz 1 Days 8 Hours
17IRT Deptal Caldas Masculino Blitz 1 Days 8 Hours
18Sub 15 Talentos Internacional Feria de las Flores Medellin 2022 2 Days 4 Hours
19Sub 13 Talentos Internacional Feria de las Flores Medellin 2022 2 Days 4 Hours
20Sub 11 Talentos Internacional Feria de las Flores Medellin 2022 2 Days 4 Hours
21Sub 9 Talentos Internacional Feria de las Flores Medellin 2022 2 Days 4 Hours
22Aficionados Internacional Feria de las Flores Medellin 2022 2 Days 4 Hours
23IRT Internacional Feria de las Flores Medellin 2022 2 Days 4 Hours
24Entrenamiento UTP 3 Days
25IRT El Tablazo Clásico Sub-2000 3 Days 6 Hours
26ITT El Tablazo 3 Days 7 Hours
27Segundo IRT Blitz El Tablazo Abierto 3 Days 18 Hours
28Fase FINAL COPA UDI Sub 18 Estudiantil 3 Days 21 Hours
29II Selectivo JJNN Boyaca 2022 4 Days 1 Hours
30II Selectivo JJNN Boyaca 2022 4 Days 5 Hours
31IRT Departamental Rapido Narino 2022 4 Days 9 Hours
32Juegos Cootradecun Masculino 2022 4 Days 11 Hours
33II Selectivo JJNN Boyaca 2022 4 Days 21 Hours
34Torneo In Memoriam Oscar Maldonado Calderon 4 Days 23 Hours
35Talentos - El Tablazo Sub-1600 y sub18 5 Days
36Departamental Infantil Rapido Potosi 2022 - Sub 12 5 Days
37Departamental Juvenil Rapido Potosi 2022 - Sub 16 5 Days
38II Selectivo JJNN Boyaca 2022 5 Days
39Torneo Ajedrez Rapido Club Centro de Ajedrez Barranquilla 5 Days 1 Hours
401ER TORNEO ACTIVO CAPABLANCA JAMUNDI sub 2100 5 Days 1 Hours
411ER TORNEO ACTIVO CAPABLANCA JAMUNDI INFANTIL 5 Days 1 Hours
42II Selectivo JJNN Boyaca 2022 5 Days 5 Hours
43Juegos Cootradecun Femenino 2022 5 Days 5 Hours
44Copa UDI Estudiantil Sub 18de Ajedrez Eliminatoria 3 AMBucaramanga (Junio 25,26) 5 Days 6 Hours
45Blitz Abierto - Soacha Centro Comercial UNISUR Multioportunidades Abierto - 1a. Ronda 3 pm 5 Days 6 Hours
46Soacha Centro Comercial UNISUR Multioportunidades Categoria SUB-1800 5 Days 7 Hours
47Soacha Centro Comercial UNISUR Multioportunidades Categoria SUB-12 5 Days 7 Hours
48Soacha Centro Comercial UNISUR Multioportunidades Categoria SUB-2100 5 Days 7 Hours
49II Selectivo JJNN Boyaca 2022 5 Days 20 Hours
50II Selectivo JJNN Boyaca 2022 5 Days 22 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use