Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
No.TournamentLast update
1XVII Obert Escacs Actius - Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt (code 216623) 6 Hours 30 Min.
2VII Open Escacs Actius Sub-14 Ciutat de Rubi Memorial Jesus E. Fortes 7 Hours 40 Min.
3VI Torneig d'Escacs Ciutat de Vila-seca 2019 9 Hours 48 Min.
42n Torneig Tancat Norma MC Espiga de les Corts (198138) 15 Hours 30 Min.
5VII Open Escacs Actius Ciutat de Rubi Memorial Jesus E. Fortes (215926) 1 Days 6 Hours
6XLII Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "C" 1 Days 7 Hours
7XLII Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "A" 1 Days 7 Hours
8XLV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona -Memorial M.Castella,GRUP B 1 Days 9 Hours
9XLV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona -Memorial Miquel Castella 1 Days 9 Hours
10I Open Femení d'Escacs Ciutat de Vila-seca Grup B 1 Days 9 Hours
11I Open Femení d'Escacs Ciutat de Vila-seca 1 Days 10 Hours
12XXI Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2019 Grup B (event code 217495) 1 Days 11 Hours
13XXI Open Internacional Escacs de Torredembarra (code 211112) 1 Days 13 Hours
14LLIGA 3er.ESO - I.E.S. JOAN FUSTER - 2019 - 1 Days 13 Hours
15VII International Chess Festival Vila de Platja d Aro Grup A (221124) 1 Days 14 Hours
1613 Obert Vilafranca CUC. (code 209354) 1 Days 14 Hours
17VII International Chess Festival Vila de Platja d Aro Grup B (221125) 1 Days 14 Hours
18Campionatt de Catalunya de veterans Rapides 1 Days 14 Hours
19XXXI Internacional Vila de Sant Boi - Memorial Mateu Chalmeta - -Event Code 209892- 1 Days 14 Hours
20XIV Obert Santa Eugenia de Ter 2019 (213222) 1 Days 21 Hours
21X TORNEIG OBERT JAKE CLUB CIUTAT DE L'HOSPITALET IV MEMORI.J.PONCE 213028 2 Days 7 Hours
22XXI Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2019 Grup A (event code217494) 2 Days 8 Hours
23Cerrado junio de IM club d escacs Barcelona 2019 219990 2 Days 8 Hours
24Cerrado junio de MC club d escacs Barcelona 2019 219993 2 Days 8 Hours
25XXI Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup C - VI Memorial Josep Paredes 2 Days 9 Hours
26XXI Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup B (211116) - VI Memorial Josep Paredes 2 Days 9 Hours
27XXI Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup A (211115) - VI Memorial Josep Paredes 2 Days 9 Hours
28CERRADO MC - GOTICO - CLUB D'ESCACS BARCELONA 2 Days 11 Hours
29XXI Obert Blitz Sant Martí 2019 (event code 208206) 2 Days 13 Hours
30III Torneig Escacs Rapids Reus Deportiu - Festes de Sant Pere 2019 2 Days 15 Hours
31III Obert Terres del Sud - 2019 (code 211843) 2 Days 21 Hours
32I Obert de Primavera Barad 2 Days 21 Hours
33VIII Obert Escacs Vall del Tenes 2019 (216936) 3 Days 6 Hours
34Obert Delegació Lleida 2019 (211803) 3 Days 10 Hours
35 Cerrado junio Aficionados B club d escacs Barcelona 2019 219988 3 Days 10 Hours
36Memorial Calbet 2019 grup B (code 211799) 3 Days 10 Hours
37Memorial Calbet 2019 grup A (code 211797) 3 Days 11 Hours
38AURÓ 3r 3 Days 13 Hours
39MILÀ I FONTANALS 3 Days 15 Hours
40Social Copa EEBCN 2019 3 Days 17 Hours
41III Obert Internacional Sant Adria Besos-Ev.198140 4 Days 11 Hours
42III Obert Internacional Sant Adria de Besos GR.B-Ev.198141 4 Days 11 Hours
43XXXVIII CAMPIONAT D’ESCACS PER EQUIPS - FESTA MAJOR MOLLERUSSA 2019 4 Days 13 Hours
44IV OBERT D’ESCACS AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGORI 4 Days 15 Hours
45VII Campionat Territorial d'Escacs Actius de Girona 4 Days 15 Hours
4650 aniversari Escacs Artesa de Segre 2019 -LLAMPEC- 4 Days 16 Hours
4750 aniversari Escacs Artesa de Segre 2019 -Sub-14- 4 Days 16 Hours
48XV Obert Ciutat de Mataró - Memorial Viñas - B - (215390) 4 Days 16 Hours
49XXI MEMORIAL IGOR H. FLOREZ 4 Days 23 Hours
50VII Obert Calculin de Promocio d'Escacs - GRUP VERD 5 Days 9 Hours
Advertisement