Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Bolivia (BOL)

Flag BOL
No.TournamentLast update
1Torneo IRT de Ajedrez "Leyenda del Ajedrez Boliviano Magin Zubieta Villegas" 1 Hours 47 Min.
2Torneo de Ajedrez Olimpiadas Deportivas de Ingenieria - OEI 23 Hours 33 Min.
3Torneo IRT "Internacional Casa Argentina" 2022 3 Days 1 Hours
4Torneo Municipal Plaza 25 de Mayo Sucre - Bolivia 5 Days 1 Hours
5Centro Cultural Torino - San Juan 2022 5 Days 23 Hours
6Torneo Blitz "San Juan" 6 Days 4 Hours
7Torneo infantil 25 de junio 6 Days 7 Hours
8Torneo IRT Blitz "Casa Argentina" 2022 12 Days 20 Hours
9TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 07 Y SUB 09 COCHABAMBA 2022 13 Days 5 Hours
10TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 13 Y SUB 15 COCHABAMBA 2022 13 Days 5 Hours
11V Torneo Abierto AMAM 2022 Torneo Rapido (10+5) 19 Days
12Campeonato Clasificatorio Sub 09 19 Days 5 Hours
13IRT Blitz "Jugando con GM Andres Rodriguez" 19 Days 22 Hours
14af awf 20 Days 20 Hours
152DO IRT ANA MARÍA LAJUSTICIA 20 Days 21 Hours
16TORNEO DE INTEGRACION "BUSCANDO NUEVOS VALORES" 25 Days 21 Hours
17Torneo IRT con Andres Rodriguez 26 Days 8 Hours
18Torneo ANBA - MENTES BRILLANTES en Homenaje al Dia del Maestro 27 Days
19Torneo "1er Grito Libertario de América" U-11 U-13 27 Days 5 Hours
20Torneo "1er Grito Libertario de América" U-7 U-9 27 Days 5 Hours
21Torneo "1er Grito Libertario de América" OPEN 27 Days 5 Hours
22IRT "48 Aniversario de la Asociación Tarijeña de Ajedrez" 31 Days 21 Hours
23Torneo infantil 28 de mayo 34 Days 6 Hours
24IX CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DAMAS DEL MAGISTERIO RURAL BOLIVIANO 35 Days 7 Hours
25IX CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VARONES DEL MAGISTERIO RURAL BOLIVIANO 35 Days 7 Hours
26I TORNEO INTERNO COTAHUMA 36 Days 2 Hours
27IRT "GARY KASPAROV" 2022 37 Days 20 Hours
28Prueba 38 Days 18 Hours
29TORNEO PROMOCIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA INFANTIL 38 Days 19 Hours
30TORNEO PROMOCIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA JUVENIL 38 Days 19 Hours
31Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Absoluto - Bolivia 2022 39 Days 22 Hours
32Torneo IRT "Gambito de Dama" 2022 39 Days 23 Hours
33Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Femenino - Bolivia 2022 39 Days 23 Hours
34OLIMPIADA INTER CONDOMINIO - SEVILLA 2022 - DAMAS 40 Days 1 Hours
35IRT LLALLAGUA TIERRA DE ESTAÑO Potosi - Llallagua 40 Days 2 Hours
36TORNEO NACIONAL FEBODEC 40 Days 7 Hours
37Centro Cultural Torino - Larga Noche de Museos 40 Days 22 Hours
38Torneo Nacional FEBODEC 41 Days 7 Hours
391er Torneo Nacional Sub-20 Femenino Cochabamba 47 Days 3 Hours
401er Torneo Nacional Sub-20 Absoluto Cochabamba 47 Days 3 Hours
41Torneo Aniversario Club Bobby Fischer Absoluto, Sub-14, Sub-16 48 Days 5 Hours
42Torneo Aniversario Club Bobby Fischer Sub-10 Sub-12 48 Days 5 Hours
43Torneo Aniversario Sub-06 Sub-08 48 Days 5 Hours
44Torneo infantil 14 de mayo 48 Days 6 Hours
45IV Torneo de Ajedrez "IRT A.M.A.M. 2022" 54 Days 2 Hours
46Grand Prix Nacional de Ajedrez 2021-2022 * 8vo. Torneo: Sede: Oruro * 54 Days 6 Hours
471er Torneo Solidario Rumbo a Uruguay ANBA Cochabamba 55 Days 1 Hours
48Torneo infantil 7 de mayo ANBA Cochabamba 55 Days 6 Hours
49Grand Prix Nacional de Ajedrez 2021-2022 7mo Torneo Sede Sucre 60 Days 5 Hours
50TORNEO IRT BLITZ "MAX EUWE" 61 Days 20 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use