Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
15. Int. Bodenseeopen 2019 11 Hours
2Int. Bodenseeopen Senioren 2019 11 Hours 1 Min.
3Vorarlberg-Cup 2019 Finale 5 Days 8 Hours
4Nachwuchs-Cup 2019 Gruppe 1 13 Days 13 Hours
5Nachwuchs-Cup 2019 Gruppe 2 13 Days 13 Hours
6Vorarlberg-Cup 2019 Semifinale Gruppe 2 26 Days 11 Hours
7Vorarlberg-Cup 2019 Semifinale Gruppe 1 26 Days 11 Hours
8Seniorenlandesblitzmeisterschaft 2019 43 Days 7 Hours
9Vbg. Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 2019 50 Days 10 Hours
1026. Josefiturnier 2019 - Kategorie Jugend (ELowertnug Turnierschsch Rd 3 bis 5) 51 Days 7 Hours
1126. Josefiturnier 2019 - Kategorie Jugend (ELowertnug Schnellschsch Rd 1 und 2) 51 Days 8 Hours
12Rallye Bludenz 2019 - Jugend (Turnierschach-Elowertung Runden 3 bis 5) 52 Days 19 Hours
13Rallye Bludenz 2019 - Jugend (Schnellschach-Elowertung Runden 1 und 2) 52 Days 19 Hours
14Schachrallye Lustenau Jugend 2019 (Schnellschachelowertung Rd 1 und 2) 52 Days 19 Hours
15Schachrallye Lustenau Jugend 2019 (Turnierschachelowertung Rd 3 bis 5) 52 Days 19 Hours
16Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018-19, C-Klasse 53 Days 7 Hours
17Lehrerturnier 2019 59 Days 9 Hours
18Landesfinale Schülerliga Schach Oberstufenbewerb 59 Days 10 Hours
19Landesfinale Schülerliga Schach Hauptbewerb 59 Days 12 Hours
20Landesfinale Schülerliga Schach Nachwuchsbewerb 59 Days 14 Hours
21Landesfinale Schülerliga Schach Volksschulbewerb 59 Days 14 Hours
22Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018-19, LIGA 60 Days 12 Hours
23Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018-19, A-Klasse 60 Days 17 Hours
24Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018-19, B-Klasse 60 Days 17 Hours
25Vorarlberg-Cup 2019 Gruppe D 61 Days 6 Hours
26Vorarlberg-Cup 2019 Gruppe C 61 Days 6 Hours
27Vorarlberg-Cup 2019 Gruppe B 61 Days 9 Hours
28Vorarlberg-Cup 2019 Gruppe A 61 Days 9 Hours
2926. Josefiturnier 2019 - Kategorie Schüler 66 Days 10 Hours
3026. Josefiturnier 2019 - Kategorie Volksschule 66 Days 20 Hours
3126. Josefiturnier 2019 - Kategorie Unterstufe 66 Days 20 Hours
32Schachrallye Lustenau Schüler 2019 79 Days 20 Hours
33Schachrallye Lustenau U8 2019 79 Days 20 Hours
34Vorarlberger Landesmeisterschaft 2019 U8 81 Days 13 Hours
35Schulschachturnier Lustenau Unterstufe 2019 89 Days 9 Hours
36Schulschachturnier Lustenau 2019 Volksschule 89 Days 9 Hours
37Vbg. Landesmeisterschaft 2019 U14 99 Days 21 Hours
38Vbg. Landesmeisterschaft 2019 U12 99 Days 21 Hours
39Vbg. Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Mädchen U10 - U14 99 Days 21 Hours
40Vbg. Landesmeisterschaft 2019 U10 99 Days 21 Hours
41Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaft U16 100 Days 13 Hours
42Vbg. Landeseinzelmeisterschaft U18 101 Days 12 Hours
43Vbg. Landesmeisterschaft 2019 U10 102 Days 14 Hours
44Rallye Bludenz 2019 - Schüler 116 Days 15 Hours
45Schulenturnier Bludenz 2019 - Volksschulen 117 Days 12 Hours
46Schulenturnier 2019 - Unterstufe 117 Days 12 Hours
472. Kampf der Generationen 135 Days 13 Hours
4834. Int. Dreikönig-Turnier 2019 in Bregenz zugleich Vbg. Schnellschach-Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 137 Days 12 Hours
49Lochauer Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2018 144 Days 13 Hours
50Vorarlberger Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018-19, LIGA Nachtragspartie 149 Days 22 Hours
Advertisement