Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
16. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Güssing 1 Days 13 Hours
2Offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaften 2019 2 Days 14 Hours
3Kittsee 7. Jugendschachturnier 5 Days 12 Hours
47. Hobbyschachturnier Kittsee Erwachsene 5 Days 12 Hours
5Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 24 Days 18 Hours
6Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga 25 Days 11 Hours
7Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 25 Days 11 Hours
8Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 25 Days 12 Hours
9Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Süd 25 Days 19 Hours
10Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Mitte 25 Days 21 Hours
11Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1 Klasse Nord 25 Days 21 Hours
12Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2019 mit ASKÖ Wertung 31 Days 18 Hours
13Offene Burgenländische Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2019 mit ASKÖ Wertung 37 Days 13 Hours
1440. Schulschachlandesmeisterschaft OÖ Sekundarstufe 1 47 Days 13 Hours
1540. Schulschachlandesmeisteschaft OÖ Sekundarstufe 2 50 Days 17 Hours
16Landesfinale Burgenland Oberstufe 2019 52 Days 22 Hours
17Landesfinale Burgenland Hauptbewerb 2019 52 Days 22 Hours
18Landesfinale Burgenland der Volksschulen 2019 52 Days 22 Hours
19Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft U08-U10 53 Days 10 Hours
20Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft U12-U18 79 Days 23 Hours
216. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Stegersbach 80 Days 14 Hours
226. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Oberwart 80 Days 14 Hours
236. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Kleinzicken 80 Days 14 Hours
246. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup Schnellschach in Jennersdorf 80 Days 14 Hours
25Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Schnellschach U14-U18 116 Days 10 Hours
26Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Schnellschach U08-U12 116 Days 10 Hours
27Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Blitzschach U08-U12 116 Days 10 Hours
28Burgenländische Jugendlandesmeisterschaft Blitzschach U14-U18 116 Days 10 Hours
29Burgenländische Senioren Landesmeisterschaften S65 116 Days 20 Hours
30Burgenländische Senioren Landesmeisterschaften S50 116 Days 20 Hours
31Weihnachtsblitzturnier 2019 SV Potzneusiedl 159 Days 13 Hours
3215. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier 209 Days 13 Hours
335. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 4.Turnier des SK Kleinzicken/Kleinpetersdorf 269 Days 14 Hours
345. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 5.Turnier des SK Jennersdorf 271 Days 13 Hours
3523. Voklsfestblitzturnier 277 Days 13 Hours
365. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 3. Turnier des SK Oberwart 292 Days 13 Hours
375. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 2. Turnier des SK Stegersbach 310 Days 15 Hours
38Wulkaprodersdorfer Schnellschachturnier 2018 - Player 327 Days 14 Hours
39Offene Burgenländische Landesmeisterschaft 2018 336 Days 21 Hours
40Jugendschachturnier Kittsee 2018 348 Days 13 Hours
41Hobbyschachturnier Kittsee 2018 348 Days 13 Hours
425. ASVÖ Südburgenlandcup im Schnellschach 353 Days 9 Hours
43Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Nord 381 Days 11 Hours
44Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landesliga 382 Days 17 Hours
45Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Süd 382 Days 17 Hours
46Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Nord 382 Days 17 Hours
47Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mitte 382 Days 17 Hours
48Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 382 Days 17 Hours
49Landesfinale der Volksschulen 2018 430 Days 22 Hours
50Landesfinale Burgenland Hauptbewerb 2018 430 Days 22 Hours
Advertisement