Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1Internationales SchachTennis Masters 2022 1 Days 3 Hours
2SCD - Schnellschach Meisterschaft 2022 Ferdinand Peitl Cup 1 Days 4 Hours
3tschaturanga Frühlings-Cup 2022 Gruppe E 1 Days 5 Hours
4tschaturanga Frühlings-Cup 2022 Gruppe F 1 Days 11 Hours
5tschaturanga Frühlings-Cup 2022 Gruppe D 1 Days 11 Hours
6tschaturanga Frühlings-Cup 2022 Gruppe C 1 Days 11 Hours
7tschaturanga Frühlings-Cup 2022 Gruppe B 1 Days 11 Hours
8tschaturanga Frühlings-Cup 2022 Gruppe A 1 Days 11 Hours
9Test Single Swiss-System 2 Days 2 Hours
101. Offene Klubmeisterschaft Wr. Amateurschachklub B - Turnier 2 Days 16 Hours
1138. Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier 3 Days 3 Hours
12Test Team Round robin 3 Days 11 Hours
13Test Single Swiss-System 4 Days 4 Hours
146. SPIDS Mädchenschachtag 2022 6 Days 6 Hours
15Studenten Schach Meisterschaft 2022 8 Days
16Blitzturnier-Serie 2021/22 im Schachklub Ottakring Turnier 3 - Nachtrag von 09.12.2021 8 Days 3 Hours
171. Offene Klubmeisterschaft Wr. Amateurschachklub A Turnier 9 Days 17 Hours
18Test Sinlge Round Robin 9 Days 19 Hours
191. KJSV Amateur-Schachopen Neubau 12 Days 3 Hours
2030. Activity-Cup 14 Days 3 Hours
2154. Clubmeisterschaft des SCDonaustadt 2022 14 Days 4 Hours
2237. Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier 16 Days 14 Hours
23Amateure OPEN 2022 16 Days 15 Hours
241. Dekron Cup Gruppe B 17 Days 14 Hours
251. Activity-Kombi: Kings & Queens (Schnellschach) 18 Days 6 Hours
261. Dekron Cup Gruppe A 18 Days 13 Hours
271. Dekron Cup Gruppe C 18 Days 15 Hours
281. Activity-Kombi: Kings & Queens (Turnierschach) 19 Days 7 Hours
291. Dekron Cup Gruppe E 19 Days 12 Hours
301. Dekron Cup Gruppe D 19 Days 12 Hours
31Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Sekundarstufe II (Oberstufe) Finale 20 Days 5 Hours
32Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Finale Vorgruppe A 20 Days 5 Hours
33Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Sekundarstufe I+II (Unterstufe+Oberstufe) Mädchen Finale 20 Days 5 Hours
34Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Finale Playoff 5-8 20 Days 5 Hours
35Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Finale Playoff 9-12 20 Days 5 Hours
36Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Finale Vorgruppe B 20 Days 5 Hours
37Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Finale Playoff 1-4 29 Days
38Test Single Swiss-System 31 Days 10 Hours
39Test Sinlge Round Robin 34 Days 13 Hours
40Wiener Schachschülerliga 2021/2022 - Volksschule Finale 35 Days 8 Hours
41Blitzturnier-Serie 2021/22 im Schachklub Ottakring Turnier 7 36 Days 3 Hours
42Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2021/22 3. Klasse 36 Days 7 Hours
43Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2021/22 1. Klasse 36 Days 7 Hours
44Blitzturnier-Serie 2021/22 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 36 Days 9 Hours
45Test Team Swiss-System 39 Days 8 Hours
46Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2021/22 B-Liga 41 Days 1 Hours
47Test Single Swiss-System 41 Days 20 Hours
4829. Activity-Cup 45 Days 7 Hours
49Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2021/22 2.Klasse Nord 46 Days 6 Hours
50Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021/22 B-Liga 48 Days 1 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 27.05.2022 11:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use