Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
1Первенство РБ по блицу среди мальчиков до 12 лет BLR
0 Minutes
2Турнир ФЕНИКС OPEN рапид - 2 лига RUS
0 Minutes
32019 MUĞLA 19 MAYIS ATATÜRK’Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI ELO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI A KATEGORİSİ 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 TUR
0 Minutes
4Republičko ekipno takmičenje osnovnih škola Srbije, Pirot 19.05.2019. OŠ "Vuk Karadžić", 12:00h SRB
0 Minutes
52019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 9 ENG
0 Minutes
62nd Crewe Rapidplay: Minor U105 ENG
0 Minutes
7HOC_The Arbor School Ramadan Blitz Challenge UAE
1 Minutes
872nd Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS ENG
1 Minutes
9TRIATLON 30 MINUTOS FENAG 2019 Primera Modalidad GUA
1 Minutes
10TRIATLON 15 MINUTOS FENAG 2019 Segunda Modalidad GUA
2 Minutes
11Первенство РБ по блицу среди девочек до 10 лет BLR
2 Minutes
12Torneo Interfacultades de la UBA 2019 - PARTE I - Domingo 19 de mayo a las 10hs ARG
2 Minutes
132019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 15-18 ENG
2 Minutes
14Schülerturnier Bern 2019 Kat. U13/U18 SUI
2 Minutes
15TRIATLON 05 MINUTOS FENAG 2019 Tercera Modalidad GUA
2 Minutes
1620o Atomiko Protathlima K.D. Makedonias 2019 Open GRE
2 Minutes
17Circuito de Xadrez dos Campos Gerais - 19.05.2019 - U14 - ABS ID CBX 4837 - ID FIDE 218784 BRA
2 Minutes
182019 MUĞLA 19 MAYIS ATATÜRK’Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI ELO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI B KATEGORİSİ 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 TUR
3 Minutes
19Первенство РБ по блицу среди мальчиков до 10 лет BLR
3 Minutes
20Schülerturnier Bern 2019 Kat. U10 SUI
3 Minutes
21ULTIMA BLITZ SUNDAY 19/05 - LOW 16MM Βy A.s.o.p DIAS ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΟ: 2Ε |ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΑ XΡΗΜΑΤΙΚΑΕΠΑΘΛΑ: 20Ε GRE
3 Minutes
22CPAN Chevron Chess Challenge 2019 Unrated NGR
3 Minutes
23CPAN Chevron Chess Challenge 2019 Over 2000 NGR
3 Minutes
24Zabok 2019 CRO
4 Minutes
25Team League Pest Region Herczeg Oszkar Group 2018-2019 HUN
4 Minutes
26Первенство РБ по блицу среди мальчиков до 8 лет BLR
4 Minutes
27Воскресный блиц на Газетном 19-05-2019 RUS
5 Minutes
2820o Atomiko Protathlima K.D. Makedonias 2019 Protathlima Korasidon - Neanidon (K08 - K10 - K12 - K16) GRE
5 Minutes
29Circuito de Xadrez dos Campos Gerais - 19.05.2019 - U08 - U12 ID CBX 4838 - ID FIDE 218785 BRA
5 Minutes
302nd Crewe Rapidplay: Major U165 ENG
5 Minutes
31Liga Chess Is Life ,Série E, Temporada 11 BRA
5 Minutes
322nd Crewe Rapidplay: Open ENG
5 Minutes
33Mótaróð Laufásborg 5 ISL
5 Minutes
3441º Jogos Abertos de Campo Grande 2019 Centro de Convivência Vovó Ziza, Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 5160, Bairro Tirandentes BRA
5 Minutes
358th Tittel Pal Cup HUN
5 Minutes
362019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 8 ENG
6 Minutes
3729th Zemplen Kupa 2019 Open HUN
6 Minutes
3829th Zemplen Kupa B U2000 HUN
6 Minutes
39Первенство РБ по блицу среди девочек до 8 лет BLR
6 Minutes
40Vierwaldstätter GP Emmenbrücke 3.Runde Kat. U10 SUI
6 Minutes
4129th Zemplen Kupa C U12 without ELO HUN
6 Minutes
42Турнир ФЕНИКС OPEN рапид - 3 лига RUS
6 Minutes
4320o Atomiko Protathlima K.D. Makedonias 2019 Protathlima Paidon - Proefivon - Efivon (A12 - A14 - A16) GRE
6 Minutes
44Memoriál J. Chudého - FIDE Rapid MO Topoľčany, 19.05.2019 SVK
6 Minutes
45Elisabeta Polihroniade - Vrancea in miscare - clasele I-IV ROU
6 Minutes
46CXZO - 2019 2a ETAPA - SUB16 FEM BRA
7 Minutes
47CXZO - 2019 2a ETAPA - SUB16 ABS BRA
7 Minutes
48CXZO - 2019 2a ETAPA - SUB14 FEM BRA
7 Minutes
49ZONA B GAMBITO LATINO FID
7 Minutes
50CXZO - 2019 2a ETAPA - SUB14 ABS BRA
7 Minutes
Advertisement