Dobrodošli na Turnirsku bazu chess-results.com

Chess-Results.com is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

Traži turnir

Ovdje možete potražiti turnir i prikazati/isprintati/prevesti u Excel konačne rezultate, parovanja, tablice sa partijama i dr.

Traži igrača

Ovdje možete pronaći sve turnire gdje je igrač igrao i prikazati/isprintati/prevesti u Excel sve detalje o igraču i turnirima.

Traži partiju

Ovdje možete pretražiti partije i pogledati ih online ili ih preuzeti u PGN formatu.

Kontakt

Za pitanja, prijedloge i kritike molimo vas pošaljite mi(Heinz Herzog) E-mail

Odabir turnira

Razvrstaj prema

Br.TurnirFEDzastavaZadnja izmjena
1Meistaramót Skákskóla Íslands 2019 - undir 1600 ISL
0 Minute
272nd Hampstead: Under 135 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS ENG
1 Minute
3Первенство РБ по блицу среди мальчиков до 12 лет BLR
1 Minute
4Турнир ФЕНИКС OPEN рапид - 2 лига RUS
1 Minute
52019 MUĞLA 19 MAYIS ATATÜRK’Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI ELO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI A KATEGORİSİ 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 TUR
1 Minute
6Republičko ekipno takmičenje osnovnih škola Srbije, Pirot 19.05.2019. OŠ "Vuk Karadžić", 12:00h SRB
1 Minute
72019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 9 ENG
1 Minute
82nd Crewe Rapidplay: Minor U105 ENG
1 Minute
9HOC_The Arbor School Ramadan Blitz Challenge UAE
2 Minute
1072nd Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS ENG
2 Minute
11TRIATLON 30 MINUTOS FENAG 2019 Primera Modalidad GUA
2 Minute
12TRIATLON 15 MINUTOS FENAG 2019 Segunda Modalidad GUA
3 Minute
13Первенство РБ по блицу среди девочек до 10 лет BLR
3 Minute
14Torneo Interfacultades de la UBA 2019 - PARTE I - Domingo 19 de mayo a las 10hs ARG
3 Minute
152019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 15-18 ENG
3 Minute
16Schülerturnier Bern 2019 Kat. U13/U18 SUI
3 Minute
17TRIATLON 05 MINUTOS FENAG 2019 Tercera Modalidad GUA
3 Minute
1820o Atomiko Protathlima K.D. Makedonias 2019 Open GRE
3 Minute
19Circuito de Xadrez dos Campos Gerais - 19.05.2019 - U14 - ABS ID CBX 4837 - ID FIDE 218784 BRA
3 Minute
202019 MUĞLA 19 MAYIS ATATÜRK’Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI ELO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI B KATEGORİSİ 18.05.2019 / 19.05.2019 TUR
4 Minute
21Первенство РБ по блицу среди мальчиков до 10 лет BLR
4 Minute
22Schülerturnier Bern 2019 Kat. U10 SUI
4 Minute
23ULTIMA BLITZ SUNDAY 19/05 - LOW 16MM Βy A.s.o.p DIAS ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΟ: 2Ε |ΣΥΝΟΛΙΚΑ XΡΗΜΑΤΙΚΑΕΠΑΘΛΑ: 20Ε GRE
4 Minute
24CPAN Chevron Chess Challenge 2019 Unrated NGR
4 Minute
25CPAN Chevron Chess Challenge 2019 Over 2000 NGR
4 Minute
26Zabok 2019 CRO
5 Minute
27Team League Pest Region Herczeg Oszkar Group 2018-2019 HUN
5 Minute
28Первенство РБ по блицу среди мальчиков до 8 лет BLR
5 Minute
29Воскресный блиц на Газетном 19-05-2019 RUS
6 Minute
3020o Atomiko Protathlima K.D. Makedonias 2019 Protathlima Korasidon - Neanidon (K08 - K10 - K12 - K16) GRE
6 Minute
31Circuito de Xadrez dos Campos Gerais - 19.05.2019 - U08 - U12 ID CBX 4838 - ID FIDE 218785 BRA
6 Minute
322nd Crewe Rapidplay: Major U165 ENG
6 Minute
33Liga Chess Is Life ,Série E, Temporada 11 BRA
6 Minute
342nd Crewe Rapidplay: Open ENG
6 Minute
35Mótaróð Laufásborg 5 ISL
6 Minute
3641º Jogos Abertos de Campo Grande 2019 Centro de Convivência Vovó Ziza, Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 5160, Bairro Tirandentes BRA
6 Minute
378th Tittel Pal Cup HUN
6 Minute
382019 UK Chess Challenge Warwickshire Megafinal Under 8 ENG
7 Minute
3929th Zemplen Kupa 2019 Open HUN
7 Minute
4029th Zemplen Kupa B U2000 HUN
7 Minute
41Первенство РБ по блицу среди девочек до 8 лет BLR
7 Minute
42Vierwaldstätter GP Emmenbrücke 3.Runde Kat. U10 SUI
7 Minute
4329th Zemplen Kupa C U12 without ELO HUN
7 Minute
44Турнир ФЕНИКС OPEN рапид - 3 лига RUS
7 Minute
4520o Atomiko Protathlima K.D. Makedonias 2019 Protathlima Paidon - Proefivon - Efivon (A12 - A14 - A16) GRE
7 Minute
46Memoriál J. Chudého - FIDE Rapid MO Topoľčany, 19.05.2019 SVK
7 Minute
47Elisabeta Polihroniade - Vrancea in miscare - clasele I-IV ROU
7 Minute
48CXZO - 2019 2a ETAPA - SUB16 FEM BRA
8 Minute
49CXZO - 2019 2a ETAPA - SUB16 ABS BRA
8 Minute
50CXZO - 2019 2a ETAPA - SUB14 FEM BRA
8 Minute
Advertisement