Dobrodošli na Turnirsku bazu chess-results.com

Chess-Results.com is a powerful and dedicated server only for chess-results.

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 475.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

Traži turnir

Ovdje možete potražiti turnir i prikazati/isprintati/prevesti u Excel konačne rezultate, parovanja, tablice sa partijama i dr.

Traži igrača

Ovdje možete pronaći sve turnire gdje je igrač igrao i prikazati/isprintati/prevesti u Excel sve detalje o igraču i turnirima.

Traži partiju

Ovdje možete pretražiti partije i pogledati ih online ili ih preuzeti u PGN formatu.

Kontakt

Za pitanja, prijedloge i kritike molimo vas pošaljite mi(Heinz Herzog) E-mail :
contact@chess-results.com (Please in English or German)

Odabir turnira

Razvrstaj prema

Br.TurnirFEDzastavaZadnja izmjena
1PREINSCRITOS - XVII FESTIVAL SUDAMERICANO DE LA JUVENTUD ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO ECU
0 Minute
2Зимний рапид на Аэродроме 20.01.2022 RUS
1 Minute
3Симферопольский городской шахматный турнир памяти В.В.Сахарова Турнир А (рейтинг менее 1200) RUS
3 Minute
4SSS Zürich 1 2022 Online Ersatz Turnier / tournoi en lige SUI
4 Minute
5Qazvin Weekly Rapid Cup - 3 ( Dey 1400 ) IRI
4 Minute
6XI фестиваль по шахматам "Северная Олимпия" Группа 2004-2007 г.р. RUS
4 Minute
7Рапид в Щемиловском 20 января 2022 года RUS
5 Minute
8Championship of Odessa region 2022 - classic UKR
6 Minute
9XI фестиваль по шахматам "Северная Олимпия" Группа 2008-2011 г.р. RUS
9 Minute
104-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար - 9տ. և բարձր - ՀՇԱ ARM
11 Minute
11Квалификационный турнир по шахматам среди детей г.о. Мытищи Турнир С (1101-1300) 29-30.01.2022, 05-06.02.2022, Центр Единоборств СК Строитель RUS
14 Minute
122021-2022 İSTANBUL OKUL SPORLARI SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 3. BÖLGE TURNUVASI YILDIZLAR KIZLAR KATEGORİSİ TUR
16 Minute
13Первенство РТ среди девочек до 9 лет RUS
17 Minute
1420 Yanvar Saat 14:30 da Tempo Turnir B Qrup ( II dərəcə və daha aşağı) AZE
17 Minute
15Первенство Нижегородской области по шахматам среди девочек до 9 лет (2014-2017 г.р.) RUS
18 Minute
16Torneo de Ajedrez Clasico de Tacna PER
19 Minute
17IV Open de Tiznit MAR
19 Minute
18Step-up Chess Tournament 2022 ステップアップ JPN
20 Minute
192021-2022 İSTANBUL OKUL SPORLARI SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 3. BÖLGE TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER GENEL KATEGORİSİ TUR
22 Minute
20Riga Rapid Chess Thursday-2022-II 20.01.2022. LAT
24 Minute
212022-01-20_Altaca na 3 Razryad KAZ
25 Minute
22Гран-при Chesstime_CUP Январь 2022 Турнир OPEN, рейтинг от 1000 и выше RUS
25 Minute
23FIDE master Vitaly Levchenkov-73 LAT
25 Minute
24Турнир среди начинающих шахматистов в Центре имени А.А. Алехина RUS
27 Minute
25Premier şahmat məktəbi 22-23-29-30 Yanvar IV dərəcə təsnifat turniri Saat 10:30 Əlaqə nömrələri 055-310-31-51 012-490-42-03 AZE
28 Minute
2611th Urmia Weekly Rapid Chess Tournament 1400 IRI
28 Minute
27Premier şahmat məktəbi 22-23-29-30 Yanvar III dərəcə təsnifat turniri saat 12:00 Turnir yalnız şənbə və bazar günləri keçiriləcəkdir.055-310-31-51 AZE
29 Minute
28Premier şahmat məktəbi 22-23-29-30 Yanvar II dərəcə təsnifat turniri saat 13:30 Turnir yalnız şənbə və bazar günləri keçiriləcək.Əlaqə 055-310-31-51 0124904203 AZE
29 Minute
29Кубок ФШК 2022 (з нормою майстра спорту України), Київ UKR
29 Minute
30Ukraine Chess Championship - 2022 (Girls - 18) UKR
30 Minute
31Первенство РТ среди мальчиков до 9 лет RUS
30 Minute
32Kimberley Chess Club Open C - Section RSA
31 Minute
332021-2022 İSTANBUL OKUL SPORLARI SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 3. BÖLGE TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER KIZLAR KATEGORİSİ TUR
31 Minute
34Kimberley Chess Club Open B - Section RSA
31 Minute
35Kimberley Chess Club Open A - Section RSA
31 Minute
36Odintsovo Children's championship A RUS
32 Minute
37רבע גמר אליפות ישראל לבוגרים 2022 אשדוד ISR
32 Minute
38مسابقه قهرمانی بانوان مشهد (گرامیداشت تولد حضرت زهرا با همکاری شهرداری مشهد IRI
33 Minute
39Sub-18 Cordoba 2022 ESP
33 Minute
40ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΚΗΜΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ U12 GRE
34 Minute
41Torneo Provincial De La Altagracia 2022 DOM
35 Minute
42ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ U16 GRE
35 Minute
43KERALA STATE WOMEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP ON 23rd January,2022 at Ksheera Tower hall Payyanur, Kannur. Pls. Contacts : 9495257277 IND
37 Minute
44 Fars U10 Chess Championship IRI
38 Minute
45BUDCA Online Open Republic Day Chess Tournament 2022 on 26th Jan 2022 at 4 PM Platform Chess.com Contact Mrs Shruthi Krishnan 8317426652 IND
40 Minute
46Shree Ganesh Podar Memorial ChessMates Tournament- 2022 Under 11 IND
42 Minute
47Классификационный турнир по шахматам Турнир B - Рейтинг 1201 - 1400 RUS
45 Minute
48Jadval Trmik Bahman Bashgah pishgam Jadval D IRI
45 Minute
4920. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open SUI
47 Minute
50Making The Grand Masters Qualifying Round Under 12 Category Conducted by UPCSA IND
47 Minute
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use